# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostersund | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:12 | 12 | |
2. | Kovlands | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25:20 | 11 | |
3. | KB 65 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20:15 | 9 | |
4. | Ornskoldsvik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | 6 | |
5. | Njurunda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:20 | 6 | |
6. | Harnosand | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:24 | 6 | |
7. | Solleftea | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17:18 | 5 | |
8. | Hudiksvall | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostersund | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:24 | 26 | |
2. | KB 65 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46:27 | 21 | |
3. | Kovlands | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 41:36 | 17 | |
4. | Hudiksvall | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 28:26 | 17 | |
5. | Solleftea | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38:44 | 12 | |
6. | Harnosand | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28:44 | 11 | |
7. | Njurunda | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21:47 | 9 | |
8. | Ornskoldsvik | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22:36 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostersund | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 91:38 | 38 | |
2. | KB 65 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 71:38 | 33 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 48:37 | 29 | |
4. | Kovlands | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 59:54 | 25 | |
5. | Harnosand | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 38:64 | 15 | |
6. | Njurunda | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37:71 | 15 | |
7. | Ornskoldsvik | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 38:52 | 13 | |
8. | Solleftea | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 48:76 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostersund | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 107:51 | 47 | |
2. | KB 65 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 101:51 | 45 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 70:46 | 41 | |
4. | Kovlands | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 77:64 | 34 | |
5. | Njurunda | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57:94 | 24 | |
6. | Ornskoldsvik | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 51:72 | 19 | |
7. | Harnosand | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 48:84 | 18 | |
8. | Solleftea | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 59:108 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostersund | 21 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 113:53 | 50 | |
2. | KB 65 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 106:55 | 47 | |
3. | Hudiksvall | 21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 73:46 | 44 | |
4. | Kovlands | 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 81:66 | 37 | |
5. | Njurunda | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57:97 | 24 | |
6. | Ornskoldsvik | 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 55:77 | 20 | |
7. | Harnosand | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 50:90 | 18 | |
8. | Solleftea | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 61:112 | 12 |