# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Surahammar | 8 | 8 | 0 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
2. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
3. | Satra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
4. | Balsta | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Pantern | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
2. | Balsta | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
3. | Surahammar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
4. | Satra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Pantern | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Balsta | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
3. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
4. | Satra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Hammarby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
3. | Varmdo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
4. | Tumba | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Pantern | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Balsta | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
3. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
4. | Satra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Hammarby | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
4. | Tumba | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Gislaveds | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
4. | Grums | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tyringe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:22 | 5.4 | |
2. | Pantern | 8 | 7 | 1 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
3. | Kungalvs | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
4. | Nittorps | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
5. | Varberg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:29 | 5.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Surahammar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
2. | Satra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
3. | Balsta | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
4. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Vastervik | 8 | 8 | 0 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
2. | Hammaro | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
3. | Gislaveds | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
4. | Grastorps | 8 | 6 | 2 | 35:13 | 6 | |
5. | Grums | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pantern | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
2. | Kungalvs | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
3. | Nittorps | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Kramfors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
4. | Brunflo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Satra | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
3. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
4. | Balsta | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grastorps | 8 | 6 | 2 | 35:13 | 6 | |
4. | Grums | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
5. | Gislaveds | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pantern | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Kungalvs | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
3. | Satra | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
4. | Balsta | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Grums | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vastervik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pantern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
2. | Kungalvs | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
3. | Nittorps | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 5 | 3 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
3. | Satra | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
4. | Balsta | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Pantern | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
4. | Varberg | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | 5.4 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:3 | 7.7 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:20 | 7.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Husum | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:33 | 8 | |
2. | Njurunda | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 7 | |
3. | Brunflo | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kramfors | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:14 | 5.2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Surahammar | 8 | 4 | 4 | 45:28 | 9.1 | |
2. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:41 | 8.8 | |
3. | Satra | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:30 | 7.8 | |
4. | Balsta | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:37 | 7.1 | |
5. | Valbo | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25:15 | 5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 7.2 | |
2. | Varmdo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:25 | 6.5 | |
3. | Tumba | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:11 | 5.5 | |
4. | Hammarby | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | 5.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Hammaro | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:41 | 7.6 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28:23 | 6.4 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:32 | 6.3 | |
5. | Grastorps | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35:13 | 6 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33:20 | 6.6 | |
2. | Nittorps | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:31 | 6.5 | |
3. | Varberg | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:29 | 5.6 | |
4. | Pantern | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:20 | 6.4 | |
5. | Tyringe | 8 | 0 | 8 | 21:22 | 5.4 |