# | Group A | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | 9 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:20 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Brunflo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 12 | |
2. | Kramfors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | 8 | |
3. | Njurunda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:16 | 6 | |
4. | Husum | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:27 | 4 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Valbo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 15 | |
2. | Surahammar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26:13 | 12 | |
3. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25:28 | 5 | |
4. | Satra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12:20 | 4 | |
5. | Balsta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tumba | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | 13 | |
2. | Brodernas/Vasby | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20:14 | 12 | |
3. | Hammarby | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | 5 | |
4. | Varmdo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12:23 | 0 | |
# | Group E | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Grastorps | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 12 | |
2. | Grums | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | |
3. | Vastervik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:16 | 9 | |
4. | Hammaro | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:22 | 3 | |
5. | Gislaveds | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:26 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Kungalvs | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24:13 | 14 | |
2. | Pantern | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:17 | 7 | |
3. | Tyringe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 6 | |
4. | Nittorps | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:23 | 6 | |
5. | Varberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | 3 |
# | Group A | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | 9 | |
2. | Vannas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:20 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Brunflo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24:12 | 13 | |
2. | Kramfors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 10 | |
3. | Njurunda | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22:20 | 9 | |
4. | Husum | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:34 | 4 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Valbo | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25:16 | 19 | |
2. | Surahammar | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45:28 | 18 | |
3. | Satra | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32:31 | 10 | |
4. | Soderhamn/Ljusne | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 32:41 | 9 | |
5. | Balsta | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20:38 | 4 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tumba | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22:12 | 16 | |
2. | Brodernas/Vasby | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24:21 | 12 | |
3. | Hammarby | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:19 | 6 | |
4. | Varmdo | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15:25 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Grastorps | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36:13 | 20 | |
2. | Vastervik | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31:23 | 18 | |
3. | Grums | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28:24 | 10 | |
4. | Gislaveds | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18:32 | 9 | |
5. | Hammaro | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20:41 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Kungalvs | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:20 | 20 | |
2. | Pantern | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31:21 | 16 | |
3. | Nittorps | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21:31 | 12 | |
4. | Tyringe | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | 9 | |
5. | Varberg | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16:29 | 3 |