# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Slavija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
6. | Triglav | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | 6.5 | |
7. | Celje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:21 | 7.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
3. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:15 | 6.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:60 | 11.5 | |
2. | HK Olimpija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 46:12 | 9.7 | |
3. | Acroni Jesenice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:8 | 7.7 | |
4. | HK MK Bled | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:26 | 7.5 | |
5. | Celje | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 7.3 | |
6. | Slavija | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:34 | 6.5 | |
7. | Triglav | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:15 | 6.5 |