# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nitra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 11 | |
2. | Kosice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 10 | |
3. | Zvolen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | 7 | |
4. | Zilina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | 6 | |
5. | Martin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 5 | |
6. | Slovakia U20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:24 | 5 | |
7. | Ban. Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 4 | |
8. | Dukla Trencin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:24 | 4 | |
9. | Poprad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:25 | 3 | |
10. | Piestany | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 2 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:17 | 21 | |
2. | Zvolen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 39:28 | 20 | |
3. | Nitra | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30:28 | 17 | |
4. | Ban. Bystrica | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | 15 | |
5. | Dukla Trencin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27:37 | 13 | |
6. | Zilina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20:31 | 9 | |
7. | Martin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19:27 | 8 | |
8. | Poprad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 25:47 | 8 | |
9. | Piestany | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19:36 | 6 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 43:21 | 33 | |
2. | Zvolen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57:42 | 29 | |
3. | Nitra | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 48:42 | 26 | |
4. | Poprad | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40:53 | 22 | |
5. | Ban. Bystrica | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40:38 | 19 | |
6. | Dukla Trencin | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 37:52 | 16 | |
7. | Zilina | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32:50 | 14 | |
8. | Piestany | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37:53 | 13 | |
9. | Martin | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23:43 | 8 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosice | 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 53:28 | 40 | |
2. | Zvolen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 74:58 | 37 | |
3. | Nitra | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 64:60 | 31 | |
4. | Poprad | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55:67 | 28 | |
5. | Ban. Bystrica | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 54:53 | 26 | |
6. | Zilina | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 45:59 | 26 | |
7. | Dukla Trencin | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44:70 | 23 | |
8. | Piestany | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 46:76 | 16 | |
9. | Martin | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33:59 | 11 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosice | 25 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 62:40 | 46 | |
2. | Zvolen | 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 87:68 | 44 | |
3. | Nitra | 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 77:74 | 39 | |
4. | Ban. Bystrica | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 64:62 | 34 | |
5. | Poprad | 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 62:86 | 30 | |
6. | Dukla Trencin | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 51:79 | 29 | |
7. | Zilina | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54:76 | 28 | |
8. | Piestany | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 54:87 | 21 | |
9. | Martin | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 44:74 | 17 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosice | 26 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 64:43 | 46 | |
2. | Zvolen | 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 87:68 | 44 | |
3. | Nitra | 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 77:74 | 39 | |
4. | Ban. Bystrica | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 64:62 | 34 | |
5. | Poprad | 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 62:86 | 30 | |
6. | Dukla Trencin | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 51:79 | 29 | |
7. | Zilina | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54:76 | 28 | |
8. | Piestany | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 54:87 | 21 | |
9. | Martin | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 44:74 | 17 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:36 | 5 | |
11. | Skalica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |