# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Zamky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | 15 | |
2. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:11 | 12 | |
3. | Bardejov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:12 | 10 | |
4. | Detva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22:18 | 9 | |
5. | Slovakia U20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:12 | 9 | |
6. | Presov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | 6 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:21 | 4 | |
8. | Povazska Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | 3 | |
9. | Senica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | 3 | |
10. | Michalovce | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | 2 | |
11. | Topolcany | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:19 | 2 | |
12. | MHK Humenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Trnava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:31 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Zamky | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46:11 | 28 | |
2. | Bardejov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 34:24 | 20 | |
3. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 40:34 | 16 | |
4. | Presov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34:37 | 13 | |
5. | Slovakia U20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29:32 | 12 | |
6. | Topolcany | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23:32 | 10 | |
7. | Detva | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27:39 | 9 | |
8. | Senica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20:37 | 7 | |
9. | Michalovce | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 25:38 | 6 | |
10. | Povazska Bystrica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20:42 | 6 | |
11. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27:53 | 4 | |
12. | MHK Humenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Trnava | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19:55 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 64:40 | 29 | |
2. | Nove Zamky | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 60:37 | 28 | |
3. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 58:47 | 26 | |
4. | Presov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50:55 | 19 | |
5. | Michalovce | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 42:49 | 18 | |
6. | Senica | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 41:54 | 18 | |
7. | Detva | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 40:56 | 16 | |
8. | Slovakia U20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32:33 | 15 | |
9. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 42:68 | 13 | |
10. | Topolcany | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:48 | 10 | |
11. | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 28:70 | 7 | |
12. | Trnava | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 34:77 | 6 | |
13. | MHK Humenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 95:55 | 42 | |
2. | Nove Zamky | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 86:47 | 42 | |
3. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 67:62 | 28 | |
4. | Presov | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 65:71 | 25 | |
5. | Senica | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 58:77 | 24 | |
6. | Detva | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 52:75 | 22 | |
7. | Michalovce | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 54:74 | 21 | |
8. | Topolcany | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 42:67 | 17 | |
9. | Slovakia U20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32:33 | 15 | |
10. | Spisska Nova Ves | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 49:95 | 14 | |
11. | Povazska Bystrica | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 37:97 | 12 | |
12. | Trnava | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 41:98 | 6 | |
13. | MHK Humenne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |