# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalovce | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | |
2. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:8 | 14 | |
3. | Bardejov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | 12 | |
4. | Detva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:10 | 12 | |
5. | Senica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24:15 | 9 | |
6. | Piestany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | 9 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 9 | |
8. | Presov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:21 | 6 | |
9. | Topolcany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:27 | 3 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11. | Trnava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59:18 | 27 | |
2. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33:20 | 25 | |
3. | Piestany | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40:19 | 24 | |
4. | Senica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45:29 | 21 | |
5. | Michalovce | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37:25 | 20 | |
6. | Detva | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31:23 | 18 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | 15 | |
8. | Presov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 40:34 | 14 | |
9. | Topolcany | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26:57 | 6 | |
10. | Trnava | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18:43 | 3 | |
11. | Slovakia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 81:27 | 40 | |
2. | Piestany | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 63:24 | 38 | |
3. | Detva | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 51:33 | 31 | |
4. | Michalovce | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 53:38 | 28 | |
5. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 46:41 | 28 | |
6. | Senica | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 62:49 | 27 | |
7. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 44:39 | 24 | |
8. | Presov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 56:50 | 20 | |
9. | Topolcany | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38:79 | 9 | |
10. | Trnava | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 30:66 | 6 | |
11. | Slovakia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 20 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 106:36 | 52 | |
2. | Piestany | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 89:35 | 50 | |
3. | Detva | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 67:48 | 40 | |
4. | Spisska Nova Ves | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 72:50 | 38 | |
5. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 68:53 | 38 | |
6. | Michalovce | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 71:55 | 37 | |
7. | Senica | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 77:66 | 36 | |
8. | Presov | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 74:62 | 28 | |
9. | Topolcany | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 59:92 | 21 | |
10. | Trnava | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 41:77 | 12 | |
11. | Slovakia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |