# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Senica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | 12 | |
2. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 12 | |
3. | Piestany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 8 | |
4. | Bardejov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15:13 | 8 | |
5. | Detva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:19 | 7 | |
6. | Slovakia U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:21 | 7 | |
7. | Trnava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 6 | |
8. | Michalovce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:17 | 6 | |
9. | Presov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | 6 | |
10. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:18 | 3 | |
11. | Topolcany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:42 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piestany | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27:21 | 20 | |
2. | Bardejov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45:23 | 18 | |
3. | Senica | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 28:26 | 16 | |
4. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29:29 | 15 | |
5. | Michalovce | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 | |
6. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32:32 | 12 | |
7. | Trnava | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 36:42 | 12 | |
8. | Presov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25:33 | 12 | |
9. | Detva | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 26:41 | 9 | |
10. | Slovakia U20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28:49 | 8 | |
11. | Topolcany | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22:65 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 67:36 | 30 | |
2. | Piestany | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 40:37 | 28 | |
3. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42:40 | 27 | |
4. | Senica | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 42:43 | 22 | |
5. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 47:47 | 20 | |
6. | Michalovce | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 43:50 | 19 | |
7. | Trnava | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51:61 | 18 | |
8. | Detva | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 37:56 | 18 | |
9. | Slovakia U20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43:63 | 16 | |
10. | Presov | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 35:57 | 13 | |
11. | Topolcany | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 39:88 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 71:45 | 33 | |
2. | Liptovsky Mikulas | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 50:51 | 33 | |
3. | Piestany | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 51:48 | 32 | |
4. | Spisska Nova Ves | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 62:55 | 26 | |
5. | Senica | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 49:58 | 25 | |
6. | Michalovce | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 51:59 | 22 | |
7. | Trnava | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 59:80 | 18 | |
8. | Detva | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 40:67 | 18 | |
9. | Slovakia U20 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 53:85 | 16 | |
10. | Presov | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 41:67 | 15 | |
11. | Topolcany | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 47:109 | 10 |