# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HC Yugra | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:8 | 10 | |
2. | Kurgan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:11 | 8 | |
3. | Lada | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 8 | |
4. | Karaganda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:13 | 8 | |
5. | Ryazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17:14 | 8 | |
6. | Tseng Tou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:13 | 8 | |
7. | Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | 7 | |
8. | Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | 7 | |
9. | Orsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | |
10. | Almetyevsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 7 | |
11. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21:15 | 7 | |
12. | Toros Neftekamsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:12 | 6 | |
13. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | |
14. | CSK VVS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:18 | 6 | |
15. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 6 | |
16. | Sarov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 6 | |
17. | Bars | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 6 | |
18. | Khimik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 6 | |
19. | Zvezda Moscow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | 6 | |
20. | Gornyak | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:15 | 4 | |
21. | Heilongjiang | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 4 | |
22. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18:18 | 4 | |
23. | Dizel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | 4 | |
24. | Izhevsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:18 | 3 | |
25. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | 3 | |
26. | Yermak Angarsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 3 | |
27. | Rubin Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | 2 | |
28. | Buran Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:21 | 2 | |
29. | Perm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:34 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karaganda | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33:20 | 17 | |
2. | HC Yugra | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35:17 | 16 | |
3. | Almetyevsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27:18 | 16 | |
4. | Lada | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26:13 | 16 | |
5. | Zvezda Moscow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35:21 | 16 | |
6. | Kurgan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41:23 | 15 | |
7. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | 14 | |
8. | Orsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 | 14 | |
9. | Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 26:21 | 14 | |
10. | Tseng Tou | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26:24 | 14 | |
11. | Khimik | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22:21 | 13 | |
12. | Toros Neftekamsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 27:22 | 12 | |
13. | Tambov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26:22 | 12 | |
14. | Yermak Angarsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 12 | |
15. | Rubin Tyumen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28:27 | 12 | |
16. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29:29 | 11 | |
17. | Bars | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 11 | |
18. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 34:29 | 11 | |
19. | Ryazan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26:29 | 11 | |
20. | Heilongjiang | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:26 | 11 | |
21. | Izhevsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22:26 | 9 | |
22. | Gornyak | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 29:32 | 7 | |
23. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | 7 | |
24. | CSK VVS | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 25:41 | 7 | |
25. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 23:33 | 7 | |
26. | Buran Voronezh | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23:42 | 6 | |
27. | Sarov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | 6 | |
28. | Dizel | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19:34 | 6 | |
29. | Perm | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15:52 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvezda Moscow | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 47:29 | 23 | |
2. | Karaganda | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 46:25 | 23 | |
3. | Orsk | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45:25 | 23 | |
4. | Toros Neftekamsk | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38:25 | 22 | |
5. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 41:26 | 22 | |
6. | Almetyevsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 44:31 | 21 | |
7. | Lada | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37:28 | 20 | |
8. | Krasnoyarsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 34:29 | 20 | |
9. | Bars | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 42:34 | 19 | |
10. | Kurgan | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54:40 | 19 | |
11. | Khimik | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 36:32 | 19 | |
12. | HC Yugra | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 41:36 | 18 | |
13. | Tambov | 15 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 36:34 | 18 | |
14. | Rubin Tyumen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 36:34 | 18 | |
15. | Tseng Tou | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35:36 | 18 | |
16. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 42:45 | 17 | |
17. | Ryazan | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 40:39 | 17 | |
18. | Yermak Angarsk | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 32:31 | 16 | |
19. | CSK VVS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 49:52 | 16 | |
20. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 46:42 | 16 | |
21. | Heilongjiang | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 35:48 | 15 | |
22. | Gornyak | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46:45 | 15 | |
23. | Buran Voronezh | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 34:55 | 12 | |
24. | Dizel | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 37:50 | 12 | |
25. | Izhevsk | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 30:42 | 11 | |
26. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26:37 | 11 | |
27. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30:50 | 11 | |
28. | Sarov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 10 | |
29. | Perm | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 23:71 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karaganda | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 63:27 | 33 | |
2. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 65:36 | 30 | |
3. | Toros Neftekamsk | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53:34 | 30 | |
4. | Almetyevsk | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 64:42 | 30 | |
5. | Zvezda Moscow | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 61:37 | 30 | |
6. | Orsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 53:37 | 28 | |
7. | Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42:40 | 28 | |
8. | HC Yugra | 20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 61:44 | 26 | |
9. | Rubin Tyumen | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 54:45 | 25 | |
10. | Ryazan | 20 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 54:51 | 25 | |
11. | Tseng Tou | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 46:45 | 24 | |
12. | Kurgan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65:52 | 23 | |
13. | Yermak Angarsk | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 46:43 | 23 | |
14. | Bars | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 50:47 | 23 | |
15. | Tambov | 20 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 48:45 | 23 | |
16. | Khimik | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43:42 | 23 | |
17. | Lada | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 48:47 | 22 | |
18. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 65:55 | 22 | |
19. | CSK VVS | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 61:69 | 22 | |
20. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50:59 | 19 | |
21. | Gornyak | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 58:64 | 19 | |
22. | Buran Voronezh | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 51:69 | 18 | |
23. | Heilongjiang | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 45:67 | 18 | |
24. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 40:49 | 17 | |
25. | Sarov | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50:59 | 17 | |
26. | Dizel | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 45:63 | 16 | |
27. | Izhevsk | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 41:67 | 15 | |
28. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 44:68 | 15 | |
29. | Perm | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 33:81 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 90:46 | 40 | |
2. | Toros Neftekamsk | 25 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 65:40 | 40 | |
3. | Karaganda | 25 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 80:39 | 39 | |
4. | Almetyevsk | 25 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 78:52 | 37 | |
5. | Zvezda Moscow | 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 74:43 | 37 | |
6. | Krasnoyarsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56:53 | 34 | |
7. | Orsk | 25 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 68:47 | 33 | |
8. | Rubin Tyumen | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 65:53 | 32 | |
9. | Ryazan | 25 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 71:68 | 32 | |
10. | HC Yugra | 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 77:55 | 31 | |
11. | Tseng Tou | 25 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 59:54 | 31 | |
12. | Kurgan | 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 80:68 | 30 | |
13. | CSK VVS | 25 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 84:85 | 30 | |
14. | Bars | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 70:65 | 29 | |
15. | Lada | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 64:65 | 28 | |
16. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 25 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 85:69 | 28 | |
17. | Khimik | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 54:55 | 27 | |
18. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 70:76 | 26 | |
19. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 51:56 | 25 | |
20. | Gornyak | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 77:79 | 25 | |
21. | Yermak Angarsk | 25 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 52:64 | 23 | |
22. | Tambov | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 51:68 | 23 | |
23. | Buran Voronezh | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 56:81 | 21 | |
24. | Heilongjiang | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 61:100 | 19 | |
25. | Dizel | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 53:81 | 19 | |
26. | Sarov | 25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 58:84 | 17 | |
27. | Izhevsk | 25 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49:87 | 17 | |
28. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 55:82 | 17 | |
29. | Perm | 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41:97 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 30 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 109:52 | 50 | |
2. | Toros Neftekamsk | 30 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 83:51 | 48 | |
3. | Karaganda | 30 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 99:47 | 48 | |
4. | Almetyevsk | 30 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 97:57 | 47 | |
5. | Zvezda Moscow | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 87:55 | 43 | |
6. | Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 67:61 | 41 | |
7. | Rubin Tyumen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 76:62 | 39 | |
8. | Orsk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 81:64 | 37 | |
9. | Ryazan | 30 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 83:80 | 37 | |
10. | Khimik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 75:62 | 37 | |
11. | HC Yugra | 30 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 93:68 | 36 | |
12. | Lada | 30 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 83:76 | 36 | |
13. | Kurgan | 30 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 93:83 | 36 | |
14. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 30 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 105:83 | 34 | |
15. | Bars | 30 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 81:80 | 34 | |
16. | Tseng Tou | 30 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 66:64 | 34 | |
17. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 67:67 | 33 | |
18. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 86:94 | 32 | |
19. | CSK VVS | 30 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 96:103 | 32 | |
20. | Buran Voronezh | 30 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 75:97 | 29 | |
21. | Gornyak | 30 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 89:96 | 29 | |
22. | Tambov | 30 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 61:83 | 28 | |
23. | Dizel | 30 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 71:91 | 27 | |
24. | Yermak Angarsk | 30 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57:81 | 23 | |
25. | Heilongjiang | 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 75:127 | 21 | |
26. | Sarov | 30 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 69:97 | 21 | |
27. | Izhevsk | 30 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 58:102 | 21 | |
28. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 30 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 60:100 | 19 | |
29. | Perm | 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 52:112 | 15 |