# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubin Tyumen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 14 | |
2. | Dynamo Balashikha | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 14 | |
3. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | 12 | |
4. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 12 | |
5. | Toros Neftekamsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 12 | |
6. | Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 12 | |
7. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 | |
8. | Kurgan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13:13 | 10 | |
9. | Tver | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 9 | |
10. | Karaganda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 9 | |
11. | Orsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:18 | 8 | |
12. | Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 8 | |
13. | Yermak Angarsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13:13 | 8 | |
14. | Izhevsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | 8 | |
15. | Almetyevsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 6 | |
16. | Perm | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 6 | |
17. | Khimik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 6 | |
18. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | 6 | |
19. | Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | 5 | |
20. | Zvezda Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | 4 | |
21. | Sarov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | 3 | |
22. | Volzhsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | 3 | |
23. | Dizel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | 2 | |
24. | Bars | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | 1 | |
25. | Saratov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:0 | 0 | |
26. | Buran Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nizhny Tagil | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28:11 | 26 | |
2. | Rubin Tyumen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31:19 | 25 | |
3. | Toros Neftekamsk | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33:14 | 24 | |
4. | Dynamo Balashikha | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31:17 | 23 | |
5. | Kurgan | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 31:23 | 23 | |
6. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30:23 | 22 | |
7. | Karaganda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 21 | |
8. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32:22 | 20 | |
9. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26:19 | 20 | |
10. | Orsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23:23 | 20 | |
11. | Tver | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 17 | |
12. | Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | 17 | |
13. | Perm | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 27:22 | 16 | |
14. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 26:26 | 15 | |
15. | Almetyevsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21:19 | 14 | |
16. | Izhevsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | 14 | |
17. | Yermak Angarsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21:25 | 14 | |
18. | Ryazan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23:25 | 12 | |
19. | Khimik | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:23 | 12 | |
20. | Dizel | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21:29 | 9 | |
21. | Bars | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:32 | 9 | |
22. | Zvezda Moscow | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | 8 | |
23. | Volzhsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19:44 | 7 | |
24. | Buran Voronezh | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | 6 | |
25. | Sarov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17:30 | 5 | |
26. | Saratov | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48:25 | 35 | |
2. | Karaganda | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40:22 | 35 | |
3. | Rubin Tyumen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 43:30 | 33 | |
4. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 15 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44:34 | 33 | |
5. | Nizhny Tagil | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 40:25 | 31 | |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 45:28 | 28 | |
7. | Dynamo Balashikha | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 42:32 | 28 | |
8. | Tver | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 42:41 | 26 | |
9. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39:30 | 26 | |
10. | Perm | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41:34 | 24 | |
11. | Kurgan | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36:38 | 23 | |
12. | Izhevsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28:31 | 23 | |
13. | Almetyevsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 26:26 | 22 | |
14. | Krasnoyarsk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 33:33 | 22 | |
15. | Yermak Angarsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 28:33 | 22 | |
16. | Orsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 32:40 | 21 | |
17. | Ryazan | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32:34 | 19 | |
18. | Bars | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 25:42 | 19 | |
19. | Zvezda Moscow | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 | 19 | |
20. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 34:50 | 18 | |
21. | Dizel | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35:42 | 16 | |
22. | Sarov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25:36 | 16 | |
23. | Khimik | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21:33 | 15 | |
24. | Volzhsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26:57 | 13 | |
25. | Buran Voronezh | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22:47 | 6 | |
26. | Saratov | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 59:31 | 48 | |
2. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 20 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 62:38 | 47 | |
3. | Karaganda | 20 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 49:29 | 45 | |
4. | Rubin Tyumen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 57:42 | 42 | |
5. | Nizhny Tagil | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 51:35 | 41 | |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 64:37 | 40 | |
7. | Perm | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 63:47 | 38 | |
8. | Dynamo Balashikha | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 57:43 | 37 | |
9. | Almetyevsk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 42:33 | 35 | |
10. | Kurgan | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 49:43 | 34 | |
11. | Yermak Angarsk | 20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 38:39 | 33 | |
12. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 54:45 | 32 | |
13. | Zvezda Moscow | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 46:48 | 31 | |
14. | Tver | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 53:56 | 30 | |
15. | Izhevsk | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41:44 | 30 | |
16. | Krasnoyarsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 41:50 | 27 | |
17. | Orsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 39:50 | 26 | |
18. | Ryazan | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 38:47 | 25 | |
19. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 50:66 | 25 | |
20. | Bars | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 37:56 | 23 | |
21. | Sarov | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39:49 | 22 | |
22. | Volzhsk | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 40:73 | 20 | |
23. | Dizel | 20 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 41:56 | 20 | |
24. | Khimik | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 26:50 | 15 | |
25. | Buran Voronezh | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33:62 | 12 | |
26. | Saratov | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 25 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 76:46 | 60 | |
2. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 25 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 75:44 | 57 | |
3. | Karaganda | 25 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 60:33 | 56 | |
4. | Nizhny Tagil | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 63:39 | 55 | |
5. | Rubin Tyumen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 68:52 | 50 | |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 78:47 | 49 | |
7. | Dynamo Balashikha | 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 69:57 | 45 | |
8. | Perm | 25 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 69:56 | 43 | |
9. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 25 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 65:55 | 42 | |
10. | Tver | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 69:65 | 40 | |
11. | Kurgan | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 59:56 | 40 | |
12. | Ryazan | 25 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 62:59 | 39 | |
13. | Almetyevsk | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 52:49 | 38 | |
14. | Krasnoyarsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 53:57 | 38 | |
15. | Yermak Angarsk | 25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 50:50 | 38 | |
16. | Izhevsk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 49:57 | 36 | |
17. | Orsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50:58 | 35 | |
18. | Zvezda Moscow | 25 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 58:65 | 35 | |
19. | Sarov | 25 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 51:61 | 32 | |
20. | Bars | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 43:64 | 29 | |
21. | Khimik | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 36:53 | 29 | |
22. | Dizel | 25 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 56:66 | 28 | |
23. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 54:76 | 28 | |
24. | Volzhsk | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 46:93 | 20 | |
25. | Buran Voronezh | 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 43:81 | 16 | |
26. | Saratov | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 30 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 95:51 | 75 | |
2. | SKA Neva St. Petersburg | 30 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 93:49 | 72 | |
3. | Nizhny Tagil | 30 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 78:49 | 66 | |
4. | Dynamo Balashikha | 30 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 89:61 | 60 | |
5. | Karaganda | 30 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 66:40 | 59 | |
6. | Rubin Tyumen | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 77:61 | 57 | |
7. | Toros Neftekamsk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 87:56 | 56 | |
8. | Yermak Angarsk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 63:54 | 53 | |
9. | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 77:67 | 51 | |
10. | Tver | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 79:72 | 50 | |
11. | Kurgan | 30 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 69:64 | 50 | |
12. | Perm | 30 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 86:72 | 48 | |
13. | Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 65:66 | 48 | |
14. | Zvezda Moscow | 30 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 75:74 | 47 | |
15. | Ryazan | 30 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 72:69 | 46 | |
16. | Izhevsk | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 63:70 | 46 | |
17. | Almetyevsk | 30 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 60:57 | 45 | |
18. | Orsk | 30 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 57:71 | 39 | |
19. | Khimik | 30 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 46:62 | 37 | |
20. | Sarov | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 57:74 | 35 | |
21. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 67:91 | 35 | |
22. | Bars | 30 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 46:76 | 33 | |
23. | Dizel | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 61:82 | 31 | |
24. | Volzhsk | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 51:111 | 20 | |
25. | Buran Voronezh | 30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 49:97 | 19 | |
26. | Saratov | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7:28 | 0 |