# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | 9 | |
2. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:9 | 9 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 9 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | 8 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:18 | 8 | |
6. | Lada | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 5 | |
9. | CSK VVS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 5 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 5 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | 5 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 5 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 4 | |
15. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 | |
16. | Perm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 | |
17. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 3 | |
18. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | 3 | |
19. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | 3 | |
20. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:17 | 3 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | 2 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11:25 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:21 | 18 | |
2. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27:23 | 14 | |
3. | Lada | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | 13 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 35:20 | 13 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:17 | 13 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 13 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:28 | 13 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | 12 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | 12 | |
10. | CSK VVS | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | 11 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:23 | 11 | |
12. | Perm | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 10 | |
13. | Lipetsk | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:20 | 10 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:23 | 9 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:28 | 9 | |
16. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | 7 | |
17. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | 7 | |
18. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | 6 | |
19. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 29:36 | 6 | |
20. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:29 | 6 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:37 | 3 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:51 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 71:32 | 27 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 44:19 | 20 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:29 | 20 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 45:28 | 19 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:26 | 19 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 35:22 | 18 | |
7. | Lada | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 43:28 | 17 | |
8. | CSK VVS | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:32 | 17 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36:36 | 17 | |
10. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36:38 | 16 | |
11. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 36:43 | 16 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:31 | 15 | |
13. | Perm | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:34 | 14 | |
14. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35:34 | 13 | |
15. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 44:44 | 13 | |
16. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34:38 | 13 | |
17. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:35 | 13 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 30:45 | 13 | |
19. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 30:31 | 12 | |
20. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 31:41 | 11 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 19:59 | 3 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 34:80 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 92:41 | 36 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 55:38 | 29 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 61:28 | 28 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 62:39 | 26 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 47:32 | 26 | |
6. | Lada | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 55:42 | 22 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 49:49 | 22 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 48:36 | 21 | |
9. | CSK VVS | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 45:47 | 21 | |
10. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42:45 | 21 | |
11. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 42:34 | 20 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 42:55 | 20 | |
13. | Perm | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 43:47 | 19 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42:45 | 18 | |
15. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:50 | 18 | |
16. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 51:61 | 18 | |
17. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:55 | 18 | |
18. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 54:57 | 16 | |
19. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 44:59 | 16 | |
20. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 40:55 | 13 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 26:68 | 7 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 41:94 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 111:50 | 44 | |
2. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 81:44 | 36 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 62:37 | 36 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 74:38 | 35 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 68:46 | 35 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 63:44 | 29 | |
7. | Lada | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 67:52 | 29 | |
8. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 57:55 | 27 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 57:60 | 25 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 49:42 | 24 | |
11. | Perm | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 62:62 | 24 | |
12. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 56:67 | 22 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 48:59 | 22 | |
14. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 57:72 | 22 | |
15. | Lipetsk | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 51:71 | 22 | |
16. | CSK VVS | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 46:59 | 21 | |
17. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 60:75 | 21 | |
18. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 56:75 | 19 | |
19. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 64:72 | 18 | |
20. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 49:68 | 17 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 35:80 | 10 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 52:105 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 129:62 | 51 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 90:42 | 45 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 86:57 | 45 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 95:52 | 44 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 73:44 | 42 | |
6. | Lada | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 87:57 | 37 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 75:54 | 33 | |
8. | Perm | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 77:72 | 30 | |
9. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 66:70 | 30 | |
10. | Cherepovets | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 71:71 | 29 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 67:74 | 29 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 62:55 | 27 | |
13. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 75:89 | 27 | |
14. | Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 74:90 | 27 | |
15. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 77:82 | 25 | |
16. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 63:80 | 25 | |
17. | CSK VVS | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 55:72 | 25 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 59:85 | 25 | |
19. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 66:86 | 23 | |
20. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 57:85 | 21 | |
21. | Atlant Mytishi | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 44:98 | 12 | |
22. | Rubin Tyumen | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 58:127 | 8 |