# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loko | 26 | 26 | 0 | 135:47 | 7 | |
2. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 26 | 0 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 26 | 0 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
5. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 26 | 0 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
6. | Almaz | 26 | 26 | 0 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
7. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
8. | Kapitan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 25 | 1 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tayfun | 27 | 27 | 0 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
2. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 27 | 0 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
3. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 27 | 0 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
4. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 27 | 0 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
5. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 27 | 0 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
6. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 27 | 0 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
7. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 27 | 0 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 27 | 0 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 27 | 0 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 27 | 0 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 25 | 0 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Chaika | 25 | 25 | 0 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
4. | Irbis | 25 | 25 | 0 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 25 | 0 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
6. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 25 | 0 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
7. | Avto | 25 | 25 | 0 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
8. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 24 | 1 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
9. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 24 | 1 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 25 | 0 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
3. | Loko-76 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
4. | Molot Perm | 25 | 25 | 0 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
5. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 25 | 0 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
6. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
7. | Ladya | 25 | 25 | 0 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 25 | 0 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 25 | 0 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loko | 26 | 26 | 0 | 135:47 | 7 | |
2. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 26 | 0 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 26 | 0 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
5. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 26 | 0 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
6. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
7. | Almaz | 26 | 25 | 1 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 25 | 1 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Kapitan | 26 | 24 | 2 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tayfun | 27 | 27 | 0 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
2. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 27 | 0 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
3. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 27 | 0 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
4. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 27 | 0 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
5. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 27 | 0 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 27 | 0 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
7. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 26 | 1 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 26 | 1 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
9. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 24 | 3 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
10. | Atlant | 27 | 24 | 3 | 75:61 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 25 | 0 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Irbis | 25 | 25 | 0 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
4. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 25 | 0 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 24 | 1 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
6. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 24 | 1 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
7. | Chaika | 25 | 24 | 1 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
8. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 24 | 1 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 24 | 1 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 25 | 0 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
3. | Loko-76 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
4. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 25 | 0 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
5. | Ladya | 25 | 25 | 0 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
6. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 25 | 0 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
7. | Molot Perm | 25 | 24 | 1 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
8. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 24 | 1 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 23 | 2 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 26 | 0 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
2. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 25 | 1 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
3. | Loko | 26 | 24 | 2 | 135:47 | 7 | |
4. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
5. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 24 | 2 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
6. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
7. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
8. | Kapitan | 26 | 23 | 3 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
9. | Almaz | 26 | 23 | 3 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 27 | 0 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
2. | Tayfun | 27 | 26 | 1 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
3. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 26 | 1 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
4. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 26 | 1 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
5. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 25 | 2 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 25 | 2 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
7. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 24 | 3 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 24 | 3 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 24 | 3 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
10. | Atlant | 27 | 22 | 5 | 75:61 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 24 | 1 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 24 | 1 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 24 | 1 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
4. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 23 | 2 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
5. | Irbis | 25 | 23 | 2 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
6. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 22 | 3 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
7. | Chaika | 25 | 22 | 3 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
8. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 22 | 3 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 22 | 3 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 24 | 1 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Loko-76 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
3. | Molot Perm | 25 | 24 | 1 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
4. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 24 | 1 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
5. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 24 | 1 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
6. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 23 | 2 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
7. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 22 | 3 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
8. | Ladya | 25 | 22 | 3 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 18 | 7 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 26 | 0 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
2. | Loko | 26 | 24 | 2 | 135:47 | 7 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 23 | 3 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kapitan | 26 | 23 | 3 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
6. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 22 | 4 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
7. | Almaz | 26 | 22 | 4 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 22 | 4 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 26 | 1 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
2. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 24 | 3 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
3. | Tayfun | 27 | 23 | 4 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
4. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 23 | 4 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 23 | 4 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
6. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 22 | 5 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
7. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 22 | 5 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 22 | 5 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 21 | 6 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
10. | Atlant | 27 | 19 | 8 | 75:61 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 23 | 2 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 23 | 2 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 22 | 3 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
4. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 21 | 4 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
5. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 19 | 6 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
6. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 19 | 6 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
7. | Chaika | 25 | 18 | 7 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
8. | Irbis | 25 | 18 | 7 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 17 | 8 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 23 | 2 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Loko-76 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
3. | Molot Perm | 25 | 23 | 2 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
4. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 22 | 3 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 22 | 3 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
6. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 21 | 4 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
7. | Ladya | 25 | 21 | 4 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 21 | 4 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 15 | 10 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 21 | 5 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
3. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 21 | 5 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
4. | Loko | 26 | 20 | 6 | 135:47 | 7 | |
5. | Kapitan | 26 | 19 | 7 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
6. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 16 | 10 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
7. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 16 | 10 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
8. | Almaz | 26 | 15 | 11 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
9. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 23 | 4 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
2. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 22 | 5 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
3. | Tayfun | 27 | 21 | 6 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
4. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 21 | 6 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
5. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 20 | 7 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
6. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 19 | 8 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
7. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 18 | 9 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 18 | 9 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 16 | 11 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 14 | 13 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 21 | 4 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 20 | 5 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
3. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 18 | 7 | 90:61 | 6 | |
4. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 16 | 9 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
5. | Irbis | 25 | 15 | 10 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
6. | Chaika | 25 | 13 | 12 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
7. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 13 | 12 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
8. | Avto | 25 | 12 | 13 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
9. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 10 | 15 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 22 | 3 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Molot Perm | 25 | 21 | 4 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
3. | Loko-76 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 20 | 5 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 19 | 6 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
6. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 18 | 7 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
7. | Ladya | 25 | 17 | 8 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 15 | 10 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 12 | 13 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 19 | 7 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
2. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 19 | 7 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
3. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
4. | Loko | 26 | 17 | 9 | 135:47 | 7 | |
5. | Kapitan | 26 | 16 | 10 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
6. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 13 | 13 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
7. | Almaz | 26 | 13 | 13 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 11 | 15 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tayfun | 27 | 19 | 8 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
2. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 19 | 8 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
3. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 19 | 8 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
4. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 18 | 9 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
5. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 18 | 9 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
6. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 15 | 12 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
7. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 15 | 12 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
8. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 15 | 12 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 12 | 15 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 10 | 17 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 17 | 8 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 14 | 11 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
3. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 13 | 12 | 90:61 | 6 | |
4. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 13 | 12 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
5. | Chaika | 25 | 11 | 14 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 11 | 14 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
7. | Irbis | 25 | 9 | 16 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
8. | Avto | 25 | 8 | 17 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
9. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 7 | 18 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 18 | 7 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Molot Perm | 25 | 18 | 7 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
3. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 17 | 8 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
4. | Loko-76 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
5. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 16 | 9 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
6. | Ladya | 25 | 12 | 13 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
7. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 11 | 14 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 10 | 15 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 9 | 16 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 15 | 11 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
3. | Kapitan | 26 | 13 | 13 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
4. | Loko | 26 | 12 | 14 | 135:47 | 7 | |
5. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 12 | 14 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
6. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 11 | 15 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
7. | Almaz | 26 | 10 | 16 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 8 | 18 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 15 | 12 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
2. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 12 | 15 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 12 | 15 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
4. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 12 | 15 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
5. | Tayfun | 27 | 11 | 16 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
6. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 11 | 16 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
7. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 11 | 16 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
8. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 9 | 18 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 9 | 18 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 4 | 23 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 13 | 12 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 11 | 14 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
3. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 9 | 16 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
4. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 8 | 17 | 90:61 | 6 | |
5. | Chaika | 25 | 8 | 17 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
6. | Irbis | 25 | 8 | 17 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
7. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 6 | 19 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
8. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 5 | 20 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 4 | 21 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Reaktor | 25 | 15 | 10 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
2. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 13 | 12 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
3. | Loko-76 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 12 | 13 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
5. | Molot Perm | 25 | 11 | 14 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
6. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 10 | 15 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
7. | Ladya | 25 | 8 | 17 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
8. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 6 | 19 | 57:73 | 5.2 | |
9. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 6 | 19 | 56:62 | 4.7 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
2. | Kapitan | 26 | 11 | 15 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
3. | Loko | 26 | 9 | 17 | 135:47 | 7 | |
4. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 9 | 17 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
5. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 8 | 18 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
6. | Almaz | 26 | 8 | 18 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
7. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 7 | 19 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 4 | 22 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 12 | 15 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
2. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 10 | 17 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
3. | Tayfun | 27 | 9 | 18 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
4. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 9 | 18 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
5. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 8 | 19 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
6. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 7 | 20 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
7. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 7 | 20 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
8. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 6 | 21 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 5 | 22 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 2 | 25 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 10 | 15 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 7 | 18 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 6 | 19 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
4. | Chaika | 25 | 6 | 19 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
5. | Irbis | 25 | 6 | 19 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 5 | 20 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
7. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 5 | 20 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
8. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 3 | 22 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 2 | 23 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 10 | 15 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
2. | Reaktor | 25 | 9 | 16 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
3. | Loko-76 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 8 | 17 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 7 | 18 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
6. | Ladya | 25 | 6 | 19 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
7. | Molot Perm | 25 | 5 | 20 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
8. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 4 | 21 | 56:62 | 4.7 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 3 | 22 | 57:73 | 5.2 |
# | Western Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loko | 26 | 7 | 19 | 135:47 | 7 | |
2. | SKA-1946 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 136:42 | 6.8 | |
3. | Krasnaya Armiya | 26 | 5 | 21 | 97:81 | 6.8 | |
4. | Din. St. Petersburg | 26 | 5 | 21 | 84:82 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kapitan | 26 | 5 | 21 | 57:107 | 6.3 | |
6. | Dyn. Moscow | 26 | 5 | 21 | 95:63 | 6.1 | |
7. | Almaz | 26 | 4 | 22 | 88:64 | 5.8 | |
8. | Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 83:58 | 5.4 | |
9. | MHC Spartak | 26 | 2 | 24 | 82:56 | 5.3 | |
# | Western Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tayfun | 27 | 8 | 19 | 66:121 | 6.9 | |
2. | AKM-Junior | 27 | 6 | 21 | 70:111 | 6.7 | |
3. | SKA-GUOR Karelia | 27 | 6 | 21 | 58:116 | 6.4 | |
4. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 27 | 5 | 22 | 98:81 | 6.6 | |
5. | SKA-Yunior | 27 | 4 | 23 | 81:84 | 6.1 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 27 | 4 | 23 | 102:55 | 5.8 | |
7. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 4 | 23 | 80:74 | 5.7 | |
8. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 27 | 2 | 25 | 67:93 | 5.9 | |
9. | Atlant | 27 | 2 | 25 | 75:61 | 5 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 27 | 1 | 26 | 68:63 | 4.9 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Gold Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tolpar | 25 | 5 | 20 | 93:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 5 | 20 | 90:61 | 6 | |
3. | Chaika | 25 | 4 | 21 | 83:50 | 5.3 | |
4. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 3 | 22 | 83:69 | 6.1 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 3 | 22 | 73:50 | 4.9 | |
6. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 2 | 23 | 80:58 | 5.5 | |
7. | Irbis | 25 | 2 | 23 | 71:61 | 5.3 | |
8. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 2 | 23 | 91:38 | 5.2 | |
9. | Avto | 25 | 1 | 24 | 58:58 | 4.6 | |
# | Eastern Conference - Silver Division | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 25 | 9 | 16 | 50:119 | 6.8 | |
2. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 7 | 18 | 92:65 | 6.3 | |
3. | Reaktor | 25 | 6 | 19 | 77:92 | 6.8 | |
4. | Loko-76 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 93:70 | 6.5 | |
5. | Sputnik Almetievsk | 25 | 5 | 20 | 55:104 | 6.4 | |
6. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 4 | 21 | 56:62 | 4.7 | |
7. | Molot Perm | 25 | 3 | 22 | 62:98 | 6.4 | |
8. | Ladya | 25 | 3 | 22 | 88:58 | 5.8 | |
9. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 1 | 24 | 57:73 | 5.2 |