Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Energie | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19:11 | 13 | |
2. | Yunost | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | 12 | |
3. | Atlant | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:12 | 12 | |
4. | Red Bull | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | 12 | |
5. | HC Riga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:15 | 12 | |
6. | SKA-1946 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:12 | 11 | |
7. | Loko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | 11 | |
8. | Serebryanye Lvi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14:13 | 11 | |
9. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 10 | |
10. | Krasnaya Armiya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26:15 | 9 | |
11. | Din. St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:15 | 9 | |
12. | Amurskie Tigry | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:13 | 9 | |
13. | Almaz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:18 | 7 | |
14. | MHC Spartak | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15:16 | 7 | |
15. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:17 | 7 | |
16. | Khimik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:18 | 7 | |
17. | Dyn. Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:18 | 6 | |
18. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 5 | |
19. | Kapitan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 5 | |
20. | Russkie Vityazi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Omskie Yastreby | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | |
2. | Tolpar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24:11 | 13 | |
3. | Belye Medvedi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 12 | |
4. | Reaktor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20:9 | 12 | |
5. | Stalnye Lisy | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 12 | |
6. | Chaika | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:11 | 11 | |
7. | Kristall BDK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:18 | 11 | |
8. | Avto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23:17 | 10 | |
9. | Ladya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | 9 | |
10. | Mamonty Yugry | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:14 | 9 | |
11. | Olympia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:16 | 9 | |
12. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:15 | 8 | |
13. | Irbis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | 7 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:20 | 7 | |
15. | Snezhnye Barsy | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:20 | 7 | |
16. | Belye Tigry | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | 6 | |
17. | Junior Kurgan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 | |
18. | Chelny | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:20 | 4 | |
19. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 3 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yunost | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42:19 | 24 | |
2. | Energie | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40:29 | 23 | |
3. | Serebryanye Lvi | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32:20 | 23 | |
4. | Loko | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27:17 | 23 | |
5. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | 21 | |
6. | Amurskie Tigry | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22:27 | 19 | |
7. | HC Riga | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 35:29 | 19 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 30:24 | 19 | |
9. | Din. St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40:30 | 18 | |
10. | Atlant | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29:22 | 18 | |
11. | SKA-1946 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35:32 | 18 | |
12. | Red Bull | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29:26 | 18 | |
13. | Dyn. Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28:25 | 16 | |
14. | Kapitan | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30:26 | 14 | |
15. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27:30 | 14 | |
16. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27:31 | 14 | |
17. | Krasnaya Armiya | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44:41 | 12 | |
18. | Almaz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 29:33 | 12 | |
19. | Russkie Vityazi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28:38 | 9 | |
20. | Khimik | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18:34 | 8 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belye Medvedi | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45:16 | 26 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34:17 | 24 | |
3. | Tolpar | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 52:30 | 24 | |
4. | Avto | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47:32 | 23 | |
5. | Ladya | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40:22 | 21 | |
6. | Kristall BDK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39:29 | 21 | |
7. | Chaika | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32:25 | 21 | |
8. | Stalnye Lisy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43:18 | 20 | |
9. | Reaktor | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40:28 | 20 | |
10. | Mamonty Yugry | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33:30 | 20 | |
11. | Irbis | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37:24 | 20 | |
12. | Snezhnye Barsy | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33:28 | 20 | |
13. | Belye Tigry | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35:25 | 18 | |
14. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 29:33 | 14 | |
15. | Tyumensky Legion | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29:43 | 13 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19:23 | 11 | |
17. | Olympia | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30:47 | 10 | |
18. | Junior Kurgan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | 8 | |
19. | Chelny | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 24:42 | 8 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Energie | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 59:40 | 37 | |
2. | Yunost | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 53:27 | 34 | |
3. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 47:31 | 33 | |
4. | Loko | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 43:31 | 31 | |
5. | Atlant | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 50:29 | 30 | |
6. | MHC Spartak | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47:34 | 30 | |
7. | SKA-1946 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 63:54 | 27 | |
8. | HC Riga | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 48:50 | 26 | |
9. | Dyn. Moscow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41:34 | 25 | |
10. | Din. St. Petersburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55:50 | 24 | |
11. | Serebryanye Lvi | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 45:39 | 24 | |
12. | Krasnaya Armiya | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 59:55 | 22 | |
13. | Amurskie Tigry | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 32:53 | 22 | |
14. | Almaz | 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 48:49 | 22 | |
15. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 44:47 | 21 | |
16. | Red Bull | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43:45 | 21 | |
17. | Kapitan | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 42:39 | 20 | |
18. | Russkie Vityazi | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45:54 | 18 | |
19. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 41:51 | 18 | |
20. | Khimik | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 31:54 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belye Medvedi | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 74:31 | 41 | |
2. | Tolpar | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 73:40 | 39 | |
3. | Omskie Yastreby | 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 54:30 | 36 | |
4. | Reaktor | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 60:32 | 35 | |
5. | Chaika | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50:31 | 33 | |
6. | Snezhnye Barsy | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 54:41 | 28 | |
7. | Stalnye Lisy | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 56:32 | 27 | |
8. | Mamonty Yugry | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 49:45 | 27 | |
9. | Kristall BDK | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 55:61 | 27 | |
10. | Avto | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59:49 | 26 | |
11. | Irbis | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 47:40 | 26 | |
12. | Ladya | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 57:43 | 25 | |
13. | Belye Tigry | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 46:45 | 22 | |
14. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 46:47 | 21 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28:35 | 17 | |
16. | Tyumensky Legion | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 40:59 | 16 | |
17. | Olympia | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 44:67 | 14 | |
18. | Junior Kurgan | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:52 | 13 | |
19. | Chelny | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 38:64 | 11 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Energie | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 75:49 | 49 | |
2. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 72:49 | 44 | |
3. | Atlant | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 69:38 | 42 | |
4. | Loko | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 60:39 | 42 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 64:48 | 40 | |
6. | Yunost | 20 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 64:43 | 38 | |
7. | Krasnaya Armiya | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 89:61 | 36 | |
8. | Kapitan | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 61:47 | 35 | |
9. | SKA-1946 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 76:67 | 34 | |
10. | Din. St. Petersburg | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 74:64 | 33 | |
11. | HC Riga | 20 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 72:66 | 33 | |
12. | Dyn. Moscow | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 57:55 | 32 | |
13. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 55:60 | 29 | |
14. | Almaz | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 65:62 | 29 | |
15. | Red Bull | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 56:60 | 29 | |
16. | Serebryanye Lvi | 20 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 57:57 | 29 | |
17. | Amurskie Tigry | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 40:67 | 27 | |
18. | Russkie Vityazi | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 64:76 | 25 | |
19. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 52:65 | 25 | |
20. | Khimik | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 40:70 | 14 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belye Medvedi | 20 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 99:43 | 53 | |
2. | Reaktor | 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:39 | 49 | |
3. | Tolpar | 20 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 92:55 | 48 | |
4. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 75:43 | 46 | |
5. | Chaika | 20 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 63:39 | 44 | |
6. | Snezhnye Barsy | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 75:52 | 40 | |
7. | Mamonty Yugry | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 72:58 | 39 | |
8. | Kristall BDK | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 69:73 | 38 | |
9. | Stalnye Lisy | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 73:45 | 36 | |
10. | Avto | 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 70:67 | 33 | |
11. | Irbis | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 59:56 | 32 | |
12. | Ladya | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 69:61 | 30 | |
13. | Tyumensky Legion | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 64:67 | 30 | |
14. | Belye Tigry | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 66:64 | 27 | |
15. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59:65 | 27 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 46:51 | 26 | |
17. | Olympia | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 62:82 | 24 | |
18. | Junior Kurgan | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 41:63 | 19 | |
19. | Chelny | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 52:89 | 13 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Energie | 24 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 96:60 | 58 | |
2. | Loko | 25 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 90:45 | 57 | |
3. | Atlant | 25 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 91:43 | 56 | |
4. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 25 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 94:66 | 53 | |
5. | MHC Spartak | 25 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 76:63 | 47 | |
6. | Kapitan | 25 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 87:64 | 46 | |
7. | Yunost | 25 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 79:58 | 46 | |
8. | Krasnaya Armiya | 25 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 108:74 | 45 | |
9. | SKA-1946 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 90:79 | 44 | |
10. | Din. St. Petersburg | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 93:77 | 44 | |
11. | Almaz | 25 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 89:71 | 42 | |
12. | HC Riga | 25 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 80:77 | 39 | |
13. | Red Bull | 25 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 73:72 | 38 | |
14. | Dyn. Moscow | 25 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 70:66 | 37 | |
15. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 63:72 | 35 | |
16. | Russkie Vityazi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 79:89 | 35 | |
17. | Serebryanye Lvi | 25 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 67:72 | 34 | |
18. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 71:85 | 32 | |
19. | Amurskie Tigry | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 50:87 | 30 | |
20. | Khimik | 25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 54:84 | 22 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belye Medvedi | 25 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:49 | 68 | |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 89:55 | 55 | |
3. | Reaktor | 25 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 81:47 | 55 | |
4. | Chaika | 25 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 86:55 | 55 | |
5. | Tolpar | 25 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 114:77 | 54 | |
6. | Snezhnye Barsy | 25 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 100:61 | 53 | |
7. | Mamonty Yugry | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 85:70 | 49 | |
8. | Stalnye Lisy | 25 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 90:56 | 47 | |
9. | Kristall BDK | 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 87:89 | 45 | |
10. | Irbis | 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 72:73 | 38 | |
11. | Ladya | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 77:73 | 37 | |
12. | Avto | 25 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 85:86 | 37 | |
13. | Belye Tigry | 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 78:76 | 36 | |
14. | Tyumensky Legion | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 82:94 | 35 | |
15. | Olympia | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 83:97 | 35 | |
16. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 58:65 | 34 | |
17. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 77:84 | 34 | |
18. | Junior Kurgan | 25 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 57:72 | 31 | |
19. | Chelny | 25 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 64:110 | 16 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Loko | 28 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 100:49 | 66 | |
2. | Atlant | 27 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 99:48 | 62 | |
3. | Berkuty Krasnodar | 27 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 101:69 | 59 | |
4. | Energie | 24 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 96:60 | 58 | |
5. | SKA-1946 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 104:84 | 53 | |
6. | Din. St. Petersburg | 28 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 101:84 | 50 | |
7. | Almaz | 28 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 102:80 | 49 | |
8. | MHC Spartak | 28 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 83:73 | 49 | |
9. | Krasnaya Armiya | 28 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 118:83 | 48 | |
10. | Kapitan | 27 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 90:67 | 48 | |
11. | Yunost | 26 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 81:61 | 47 | |
12. | Red Bull | 28 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 81:80 | 44 | |
13. | Dyn. Moscow | 27 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 76:69 | 43 | |
14. | HC Riga | 28 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 86:84 | 43 | |
15. | Serebryanye Lvi | 28 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 85:79 | 43 | |
16. | Amurskie Tigry | 28 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 58:95 | 36 | |
17. | Dinamo-Shinnik | 26 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 66:76 | 36 | |
18. | Russkie Vityazi | 27 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 83:97 | 36 | |
19. | Sakhalinskie Akuly | 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 81:99 | 36 | |
20. | Khimik | 27 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 58:88 | 25 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Belye Medvedi | 27 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 127:52 | 71 | |
2. | Chaika | 27 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 94:60 | 59 | |
3. | Tolpar | 27 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 123:83 | 57 | |
4. | Snezhnye Barsy | 26 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 105:64 | 56 | |
5. | Omskie Yastreby | 26 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 92:59 | 56 | |
6. | Reaktor | 27 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 84:52 | 55 | |
7. | Stalnye Lisy | 27 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 94:59 | 50 | |
8. | Mamonty Yugry | 26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 90:76 | 49 | |
9. | Kristall BDK | 26 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 92:91 | 48 | |
10. | Ladya | 27 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 88:82 | 40 | |
11. | Belye Tigry | 27 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 87:85 | 39 | |
12. | Avto | 26 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 89:89 | 39 | |
13. | Olympia | 27 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 87:101 | 39 | |
14. | Irbis | 27 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 73:80 | 38 | |
15. | Kuznetskie Medvedi | 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 60:66 | 36 | |
16. | Sibirskie Snaipery | 26 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 79:85 | 36 | |
17. | Tyumensky Legion | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 84:98 | 35 | |
18. | Junior Kurgan | 26 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 58:76 | 31 | |
19. | Chelny | 27 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 69:124 | 16 |