MHL 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Dinamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946  2230.01.2015 16:30
Dinamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946      31.01.2015 11:00
Energie - Sakhalinskie Akuly        CAN.
Serebryanye Lvi - Berkuty Krasnodar      02.02.2015 12:00
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion      02.02.2015 13:00
Tolpar - Junior Kurgan      02.02.2015 14:30
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry      02.02.2015 15:00
Belye Tigry - Avto      02.02.2015 15:00
Chaika - Omskie Yastreby      02.02.2015 15:00
Ladya - Kristall BDK      02.02.2015 16:00
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi      02.02.2015 16:00
Almaz - MHC Spartak      02.02.2015 16:30
Dinamo-Shinnik - MHC Khimik      02.02.2015 16:30
Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy      02.02.2015 16:30
Olympia - Sibirskie Snaipery      02.02.2015 16:30
Yunost - Atlanty      02.02.2015 16:30
SKA-1946 - HC MVD      02.02.2015 17:00
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya      02.02.2015 17:30
Red Bull - Amurskie Tigry      02.02.2015 19:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi      03.02.2015 16:30
HC Riga - Kapitan      03.02.2015 18:35
Tolpar - Avto      04.02.2015 11:00
Energie - Amurskie Tigry        CAN.
Serebryanye Lvi - HC MVD      04.02.2015 12:00
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry      04.02.2015 12:30
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion      04.02.2015 15:00
Belye Tigry - Junior Kurgan      04.02.2015 15:00
Chaika - Sibirskie Snaipery      04.02.2015 15:00
Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi      04.02.2015 16:00
Reaktor - Kristall BDK      04.02.2015 16:00
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya      04.02.2015 16:30
Chelny - Snezhnye Barsy      04.02.2015 16:30
Dinamo-Shinnik - Atlanty      04.02.2015 16:30
Olympia - Omskie Yastreby      04.02.2015 16:30
Yunost - MHC Khimik      04.02.2015 16:30
SKA-1946 - Berkuty Krasnodar      04.02.2015 17:00
Loko - MHC Spartak      04.02.2015 17:30
Red Bull - Sakhalinskie Akuly      04.02.2015 17:45
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kapitan      05.02.2015 16:30
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi      05.02.2015 18:35
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Amurskie Tigry - Loko0:528.01.2015
Atlanty - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:128.01.2015
Berkuty Krasnodar - Yunost2:128.01.2015
HC MVD - Dinamo-Shinnik0:428.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvi5:628.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Tolpar4:228.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Tigry3:428.01.2015
MHC Khimik - HC Riga2:428.01.2015
MHC Spartak - SKA-19463:4 ET28.01.2015
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis4:3 ET28.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Chaika4:5 pen.28.01.2015
Atlanty - HC Riga3:527.01.2015
Avto - Stalnye Lisy4:327.01.2015
Junior Kurgan - Belye Medvedi1:2 ET27.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Olympia5:4 ET27.01.2015
Omskie Yastreby - Chelny2:027.01.2015
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz3:4 pen.27.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Reaktor2:727.01.2015
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz3:2 ET26.01.2015
Berkuty Krasnodar - Dinamo-Shinnik3:226.01.2015
HC MVD - Yunost3:526.01.2015
Kapitan - EnergieCAN.   26.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-19465:326.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Belye Tigry4:126.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tolpar3:2 pen.26.01.2015
MHC Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:226.01.2015
MHC Spartak - Serebryanye Lvi3:126.01.2015
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko1:326.01.2015
Avto - Belye Medvedi5:325.01.2015
Junior Kurgan - Stalnye Lisy1:225.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Chaika8:325.01.2015
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis2:1 pen.25.01.2015
Russkie Vityazi - EnergieCAN.   25.01.2015
Sibirskie Snaipery - Chelny6:025.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya4:5 pen.25.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Olympia3:225.01.2015
Atlanty - MHC Spartak2:323.01.2015
MHC Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya1:223.01.2015
Atlanty - MHC Spartak1:522.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Junior Kurgan7:222.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto1:422.01.2015
MHC Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya0:522.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko6:7 pen.22.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Almaz3:522.01.2015
Chaika - Stalnye Lisy4:121.01.2015
Chelny - Belye Tigry1:621.01.2015
Irbis - Tolpar1:321.01.2015
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry2:321.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Junior Kurgan5:221.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto1:221.01.2015
Olympia - Belye Medvedi0:521.01.2015
Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly6:221.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko1:321.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Almaz6:221.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion3:121.01.2015
Yunost - Red Bull6:221.01.2015
Chaika - Stalnye Lisy4:320.01.2015
Chelny - Belye Tigry4:320.01.2015
HC MVD - Berkuty Krasnodar5:220.01.2015
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg7:220.01.2015
Irbis - Tolpar3:020.01.2015
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry4:120.01.2015
Olympia - Belye Medvedi3:720.01.2015
Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly6:320.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion7:120.01.2015
Yunost - Red Bull6:220.01.2015
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya0:1 pen.19.01.2015
HC Riga - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:4 pen.19.01.2015
MHC Khimik - MHC Spartak2:319.01.2015
Reaktor - Ladya4:119.01.2015
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby3:419.01.2015
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya1:018.01.2015
Dinamo-Shinnik - Red Bull6:518.01.2015
HC MVD - Berkuty Krasnodar2:318.01.2015
Irbis - Belye Tigry3:218.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Avto1:318.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Junior Kurgan3:118.01.2015
MHC Khimik - MHC Spartak2:318.01.2015
Reaktor - Ladya3:518.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - Almaz5:218.01.2015
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby2:618.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Loko3:4 pen.18.01.2015
Chaika - Belye Medvedi3:517.01.2015
Dinamo-Shinnik - Red Bull2:3 pen.17.01.2015
Irbis - Belye Tigry8:317.01.2015
Kapitan - Sakhalinskie Akuly5:117.01.2015
Kristall BDK - Avto2:3 pen.17.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Junior Kurgan4:117.01.2015
Olympia - Stalnye Lisy5:917.01.2015
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry3:2 pen.17.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - Almaz2:117.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Loko1:717.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry3:4 ET17.01.2015
Chaika - Belye Medvedi3:4 ET16.01.2015
Chelny - Tolpar2:316.01.2015
Kapitan - Sakhalinskie Akuly1:316.01.2015
Olympia - Stalnye Lisy4:5 pen.16.01.2015
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry1:516.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry3:016.01.2015
Chelny - Tolpar3:815.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby2:315.01.2015
Yunost - SKA-19463:215.01.2015
Energie - Dinamo St. Petersburg6:5 pen.14.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar1:614.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby1:314.01.2015
MHC Spartak - HC MVD1:314.01.2015
Red Bull - HC Riga3:114.01.2015
Yunost - SKA-19463:514.01.2015
Belye Medvedi - Chelny4:013.01.2015
Energie - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:1 pen.13.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar3:613.01.2015
MHC Spartak - HC MVD4:113.01.2015
Red Bull - HC Riga3:4 pen.13.01.2015
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty0:512.01.2015
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy4:212.01.2015
Belye Tigry - Reaktor4:3 ET12.01.2015
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Khimik4:212.01.2015
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis4:112.01.2015
Tolpar - Ladya10:312.01.2015
Almaz - Yunost5:111.01.2015
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty3:111.01.2015
Avto - Snezhnye Barsy4:311.01.2015
Belye Medvedi - Chelny6:111.01.2015
Belye Tigry - Reaktor1:0 pen.11.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD2:611.01.2015
Loko - Dinamo-Shinnik2:111.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery4:211.01.2015
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Khimik3:4 pen.11.01.2015
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis1:411.01.2015
Tolpar - Ladya7:311.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby3:411.01.2015
Almaz - Yunost3:710.01.2015
Energie - HC Riga3:110.01.2015
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi5:210.01.2015
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD1:0 pen.10.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Kristall BDK2:110.01.2015
Loko - Dinamo-Shinnik4:210.01.2015
Olympia - Chaika1:210.01.2015
Red Bull - Dinamo St. Petersburg1:2 pen.10.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi4:610.01.2015
Belye Medvedi - Irbis5:309.01.2015
Energie - HC Riga4:209.01.2015
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi5:209.01.2015
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Kristall BDK2:109.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Sibirskie Snaipery1:709.01.2015
Olympia - Chaika1:609.01.2015
Red Bull - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:209.01.2015
SKA-1946 - Serebryanye Lvi8:209.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby0:509.01.2015
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik4:308.01.2015
Belye Tigry - Ladya6:108.01.2015
Junior Kurgan - Snezhnye Barsy1:908.01.2015
Loko - Yunost5:208.01.2015
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Atlanty2:1 pen.08.01.2015
Stalnye Lisy - Chelny13:108.01.2015
Tolpar - Reaktor8:308.01.2015
Almaz - Dinamo-Shinnik0:107.01.2015
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Khimik4:3 pen.07.01.2015
Belye Medvedi - Irbis4:107.01.2015
Belye Tigry - Ladya5:4 pen.07.01.2015
Junior Kurgan - Snezhnye Barsy3:2 pen.07.01.2015
Loko - Yunost3:007.01.2015
Stalnye Lisy - Chelny7:107.01.2015
Tolpar - Reaktor3:4 ET07.01.2015
Almaz - Dinamo-Shinnik1:2 ET06.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby2:406.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga2:006.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery3:906.01.2015
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby1:305.01.2015
Serebryanye Lvi - HC Riga8:105.01.2015
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery4:305.01.2015
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi4:229.12.2014
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko3:228.12.2014
HC Riga - Almaz5:328.12.2014
Snezhnye Barsy - Kuznetskie Medvedi1:328.12.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to MHL 2014/2015 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MHL 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MHL 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-15 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+