Russia

MHL 2018/2019MHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry   18 Today 14:00
Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi   18 Today 14:00
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery   18 Today 15:30
Sarmaty - Tyumensky Legion   16 Today 16:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby   13 Today 16:00
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga   15 Today 18:00
MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg   8 Tomorrow 12:00
Kunlun Junior - HC MVD   6 Tomorrow 13:00
Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi   1 Tomorrow 14:00
Sarmaty - Tyumensky Legion   1 Tomorrow 16:00
Loko - Atlanty   8 Tomorrow 17:00
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi   8 Tomorrow 17:00
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry   5 Tomorrow 17:00
Almaz - Chaika   8 Tomorrow 17:30
Kapitan - Tayfun   8 Tomorrow 18:00
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946   8 Tomorrow 18:00
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry   5 28.09. 12:00
Kunlun Junior - HC MVD           28.09. 13:00
Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry           28.09. 14:00
Altay - Irbis           28.09. 14:30
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya           28.09. 15:00
Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery           28.09. 15:30
MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg           28.09. 16:00
Loko - Atlanty           28.09. 17:00
Almaz - Chaika           28.09. 17:30
Kapitan - Tayfun           28.09. 18:00
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946           28.09. 18:00
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby           29.09. 12:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi           29.09. 12:00
Altay - Irbis           29.09. 13:00
Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya           29.09. 13:00
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi           30.09. 10:00
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion           30.09. 10:00
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery           30.09. 10:00
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby           30.09. 12:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Belye Medvedi           30.09. 12:00
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry           30.09. 14:00
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry           01.10. 10:00
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery           01.10. 10:00
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion           01.10. 14:00
Avto - Kuznetskie Medvedi           01.10. 15:30
Tayfun - Almaz           02.10. 09:00
Amurskie Tigry - Loko           02.10. 11:00
SKA-Varyagi - Kunlun Junior           02.10. 12:00
Chaika - MHC Spartak           02.10. 16:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi           02.10. 16:00
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov           02.10. 18:00
HC MVD - Kapitan           02.10. 18:00
Tayfun - Almaz           03.10. 05:00
Amurskie Tigry - Loko           03.10. 11:00
Ladya - Altay           03.10. 11:00
Chaika - MHC Spartak           03.10. 16:00
Irbis - Snezhnye Barsy           03.10. 16:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi           03.10. 16:00
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov           03.10. 18:00
HC MVD - Kapitan           03.10. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Kunlun Junior           03.10. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Altay - Ladya1:6Yesterday
Reaktor - Belye Medvedi6:2Yesterday
SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga2:1 pen.Yesterday
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis1:0Yesterday
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby3:6Yesterday
Almaz - Atlanty7:524.09.
Altay - Ladya1:224.09.
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry1:224.09.
Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg4:5 pen.24.09.
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya4:224.09.
Loko - Chaika6:124.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun4:3 pen.24.09.
Snezhnye Barsy - Irbis3:124.09.
Almaz - Atlanty5:323.09.
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry2:323.09.
Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg3:2 ET23.09.
Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya1:823.09.
Loko - Chaika2:1 ET23.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun1:423.09.
Avto - Sarmaty5:320.09.
Irbis - Reaktor2:320.09.
Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk2:320.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Altay6:120.09.
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy2:320.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy3:2 ET20.09.
Avto - Sarmaty2:019.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz2:119.09.
HC MVD - HC Riga2:319.09.
Irbis - Reaktor1:519.09.
Kapitan - Chaika4:5 pen.19.09.
Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk1:319.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Altay2:119.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty4:219.09.
SKA-1946 - Loko4:019.09.
Tayfun - Kunlun Junior7:119.09.
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy1:2 ET19.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy4:219.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz1:318.09.
HC MVD - HC Riga6:118.09.
Kapitan - Chaika0:118.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi2:1 ET18.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty1:218.09.
SKA-1946 - Loko4:118.09.
Tayfun - Kunlun Junior5:218.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi4:017.09.
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov3:117.09.
Avto - Stalnye Lisy3:116.09.
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi6:5 ET16.09.
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk2:1 pen.16.09.
Ladya - Reaktor2:116.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy3:016.09.
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov6:5 pen.16.09.
Tolpar - Sarmaty3:116.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Altay3:216.09.
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior7:315.09.
Avto - Stalnye Lisy2:315.09.
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi1:515.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko1:415.09.
HC MVD - SKA-Varyagi0:615.09.
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk1:515.09.
Kapitan - Atlanty2:315.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga5:115.09.
Ladya - Reaktor2:415.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy4:3 ET15.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Chaika2:515.09.
SKA-1946 - Almaz2:415.09.
Tolpar - Sarmaty5:015.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Altay2:115.09.
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior9:114.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko2:1 pen.14.09.
HC MVD - SKA-Varyagi1:014.09.
Kapitan - Atlanty4:214.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga3:214.09.
Russkie Vityazi - Chaika3:214.09.
SKA-1946 - Almaz4:214.09.
Almaz - MHC Spartak2:110.09.
Atlanty - Kunlun Junior7:010.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan5:210.09.
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry3:010.09.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis1:310.09.
Loko - Krylya Sovetov5:210.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar1:210.09.
Reaktor - Snezhnye Barsy3:2 ET10.09.
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby2:410.09.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya4:110.09.
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi4:110.09.
SKA-Varyagi - Tayfun4:110.09.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay5:110.09.
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi2:110.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Avto4:3 ET10.09.
Almaz - MHC Spartak3:109.09.
Atlanty - Kunlun Junior6:009.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Kapitan6:209.09.
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry5:109.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD6:309.09.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis1:309.09.
Loko - Krylya Sovetov6:209.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar1:209.09.
Reaktor - Snezhnye Barsy2:409.09.
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby3:2 pen.09.09.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya4:109.09.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay4:109.09.
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi3:108.09.
SKA-Varyagi - Tayfun3:208.09.
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi3:208.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Avto0:308.09.
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov0:106.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi5:206.09.
HC Riga - Tayfun4:106.09.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya3:206.09.
Loko - MHC Spartak2:306.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Avto4:106.09.
Reaktor - Altay2:106.09.
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi3:206.09.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis5:206.09.
SKA-1946 - Kapitan2:3 pen.06.09.
SKA-Varyagi - Amurskie Tigry3:206.09.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Snezhnye Barsy7:406.09.
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby4:106.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar2:506.09.
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov3:605.09.
Din. St. Petersburg - Russkie Vityazi0:205.09.
HC Riga - Tayfun0:305.09.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya4:605.09.
Loko - MHC Spartak2:105.09.
Mamonty Yugry - Avto4:005.09.
Reaktor - Altay5:105.09.
Sarmaty - Belye Medvedi7:305.09.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis4:105.09.
SKA-1946 - Kapitan5:205.09.
SKA-Varyagi - Amurskie Tigry2:005.09.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Snezhnye Barsy1:305.09.
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby4:105.09.
Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar0:705.09.
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD5:304.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to MHL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MHL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MHL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.