Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 74:43 | 62 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 63:51 | 51 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 79:75 | 48 | |
4. | Jokerit | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 77:74 | 47 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 80:65 | 46 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 72:72 | 45 | |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:80 | 44 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 76:86 | 43 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 70:72 | 42 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 66:70 | 41 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 70:92 | 34 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 69:100 | 31 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 64:87 | 30 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 61:89 | 29 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 68:54 | 55 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 91:78 | 50 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 98:92 | 48 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 30 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 85:88 | 44 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 63:66 | 41 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 74:90 | 40 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 61:65 | 40 | |
8. | Lada | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 67:74 | 38 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 64:70 | 38 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 61:86 | 36 | |
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 63:94 | 31 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 50:68 | 31 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 67:101 | 26 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 52:107 | 24 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 77:74 | 47 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 72:72 | 45 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:80 | 44 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 76:86 | 43 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 66:70 | 41 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 70:92 | 34 | |
7. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 69:100 | 31 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 74:43 | 62 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 63:51 | 51 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 79:75 | 48 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 80:65 | 46 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 70:72 | 42 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 64:87 | 30 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 61:89 | 29 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 91:78 | 50 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 63:66 | 41 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 74:90 | 40 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 61:65 | 40 | |
5. | Lada | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 67:74 | 38 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 61:86 | 36 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 52:107 | 24 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 68:54 | 55 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 98:92 | 48 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 30 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 85:88 | 44 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 64:70 | 38 | |
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 63:94 | 31 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 50:68 | 31 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 67:101 | 26 |