Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Cherepovets | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 12 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | 12 | |
3. | Lev Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:9 | 11 | |
4. | Atlant Mytishi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 10 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 10 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 10 | |
7. | Donbass | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 9 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 8 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 | |
10. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:12 | 8 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | 7 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | 5 | |
14. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | 4 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | 13 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 11 | |
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 9 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 | 9 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 8 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 6 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 6 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | 6 | |
10. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | 4 | |
11. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:21 | 3 | |
12. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | 3 | |
13. | HC Yugra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | 3 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:23 | 1 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lev Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:9 | 11 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 10 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 8 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 | |
5. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:12 | 8 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:13 | 7 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Cherepovets | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 12 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | 12 | |
3. | Atlant Mytishi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 10 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 10 | |
5. | Donbass | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 9 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | 5 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | 4 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 11 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | 8 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 6 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 6 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | 4 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:21 | 3 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | 3 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | 13 | |
2. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 9 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 | 9 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | 6 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | 3 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:23 | 1 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Cherepovets | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33:18 | 22 | |
2. | Donbass | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 21 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27:20 | 21 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 36:25 | 20 | |
5. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21:18 | 20 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 | 20 | |
7. | Lev Prague | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | 19 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | 18 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 26:23 | 16 | |
10. | Atlant Mytishi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 16 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:27 | 11 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21:32 | 11 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | 8 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:33 | 6 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28:17 | 20 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26:18 | 19 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24:19 | 19 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29:24 | 18 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27:24 | 18 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29:30 | 15 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23:31 | 14 | |
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31:31 | 14 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28:26 | 14 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:20 | 14 | |
11. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:25 | 13 | |
12. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28:37 | 10 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20:38 | 6 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:38 | 3 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 36:25 | 20 | |
2. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21:18 | 20 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 | 20 | |
4. | Lev Prague | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27:19 | 19 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 26:23 | 16 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:27 | 11 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21:32 | 11 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Cherepovets | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33:18 | 22 | |
2. | Donbass | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 21 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27:20 | 21 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | 18 | |
5. | Atlant Mytishi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 16 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:32 | 8 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:33 | 6 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28:17 | 20 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24:19 | 19 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29:24 | 18 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29:30 | 15 | |
5. | HC Yugra | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23:31 | 14 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:20 | 14 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28:37 | 10 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26:18 | 19 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27:24 | 18 | |
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31:31 | 14 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28:26 | 14 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:25 | 13 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20:38 | 6 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:38 | 3 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 36:29 | 30 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43:28 | 30 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 44:37 | 30 | |
4. | Lev Prague | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 45:28 | 30 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 51:39 | 27 | |
6. | Donbass | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | 27 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 35:28 | 26 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35:30 | 24 | |
9. | Atlant Mytishi | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44:34 | 24 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41:40 | 23 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28:45 | 17 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 30:40 | 17 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 29:45 | 11 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24:49 | 7 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50:28 | 33 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 45:28 | 30 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54:39 | 30 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | 28 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40:31 | 28 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 43:44 | 24 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 38:40 | 23 | |
8. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45:42 | 22 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39:43 | 22 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:31 | 20 | |
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 40:45 | 19 | |
12. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 38:51 | 16 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:52 | 15 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22:54 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 36:29 | 30 | |
2. | Lev Prague | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 45:28 | 30 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 51:39 | 27 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 35:28 | 26 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41:40 | 23 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28:45 | 17 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 30:40 | 17 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Cherepovets | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43:28 | 30 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 44:37 | 30 | |
3. | Donbass | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | 27 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35:30 | 24 | |
5. | Atlant Mytishi | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44:34 | 24 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 29:45 | 11 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24:49 | 7 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50:28 | 33 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54:39 | 30 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | 28 | |
4. | HC Yugra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 43:44 | 24 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39:43 | 22 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:31 | 20 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 38:51 | 16 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 45:28 | 30 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40:31 | 28 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 38:40 | 23 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45:42 | 22 | |
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 40:45 | 19 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:52 | 15 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 22:54 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 65:43 | 44 | |
2. | Lev Prague | 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 61:34 | 40 | |
3. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 47:44 | 38 | |
4. | Donbass | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51:38 | 38 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54:43 | 36 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 46:39 | 32 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44:40 | 32 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 54:53 | 31 | |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 58:52 | 30 | |
10. | Atlant Mytishi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57:46 | 30 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 44:60 | 26 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34:59 | 18 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 42:62 | 16 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 30:69 | 8 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 64:32 | 45 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54:38 | 40 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 66:54 | 36 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57:47 | 35 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 60:51 | 33 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 56:55 | 32 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 46:44 | 32 | |
8. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 49:43 | 32 | |
9. | HC Yugra | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 52:57 | 30 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 50:55 | 30 | |
11. | Barys Astana | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57:70 | 24 | |
12. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53:57 | 24 | |
13. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 45:66 | 19 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 34:75 | 12 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lev Prague | 20 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 61:34 | 40 | |
2. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 47:44 | 38 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44:40 | 32 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 54:53 | 31 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 58:52 | 30 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 44:60 | 26 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34:59 | 18 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 65:43 | 44 | |
2. | Donbass | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51:38 | 38 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54:43 | 36 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 46:39 | 32 | |
5. | Atlant Mytishi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57:46 | 30 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 42:62 | 16 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 30:69 | 8 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 64:32 | 45 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54:38 | 40 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 66:54 | 36 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 46:44 | 32 | |
5. | HC Yugra | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 52:57 | 30 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 50:55 | 30 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 45:66 | 19 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57:47 | 35 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 60:51 | 33 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 56:55 | 32 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 49:43 | 32 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57:70 | 24 | |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53:57 | 24 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 34:75 | 12 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 81:55 | 54 | |
2. | Lev Prague | 25 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 73:44 | 50 | |
3. | Donbass | 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 63:45 | 49 | |
4. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 64:52 | 48 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 61:51 | 44 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 74:59 | 43 | |
7. | Atlant Mytishi | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 67:53 | 41 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 64:55 | 41 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 56:50 | 40 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 63:62 | 36 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57:74 | 34 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 48:72 | 26 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 51:75 | 19 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40:80 | 16 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 80:49 | 51 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 69:46 | 49 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 75:63 | 45 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 67:64 | 43 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 76:64 | 43 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 66:55 | 41 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 59:57 | 39 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 74:77 | 35 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 55:57 | 35 | |
10. | HC Yugra | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 62:75 | 33 | |
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 66:73 | 32 | |
12. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 55:70 | 31 | |
13. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 55:76 | 23 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 43:88 | 19 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lev Prague | 25 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 73:44 | 50 | |
2. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 64:52 | 48 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 61:51 | 44 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 74:59 | 43 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 63:62 | 36 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57:74 | 34 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 48:72 | 26 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 81:55 | 54 | |
2. | Donbass | 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 63:45 | 49 | |
3. | Atlant Mytishi | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 67:53 | 41 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 64:55 | 41 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 56:50 | 40 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 51:75 | 19 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 40:80 | 16 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 80:49 | 51 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 69:46 | 49 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 75:63 | 45 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 59:57 | 39 | |
5. | HC Yugra | 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 62:75 | 33 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 55:70 | 31 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 55:76 | 23 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 67:64 | 43 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 76:64 | 43 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 66:55 | 41 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 74:77 | 35 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 55:57 | 35 | |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 66:73 | 32 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 43:88 | 19 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 96:65 | 65 | |
2. | Lev Prague | 30 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 87:52 | 62 | |
3. | Donbass | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 76:54 | 57 | |
4. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 72:67 | 55 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 73:61 | 54 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 66:54 | 53 | |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 83:67 | 52 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 80:76 | 46 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 73:65 | 45 | |
10. | Atlant Mytishi | 30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 73:64 | 45 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 65:95 | 39 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 56:90 | 29 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 61:85 | 27 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 51:98 | 19 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 91:57 | 60 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 94:70 | 57 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 76:58 | 53 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 82:77 | 50 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 69:68 | 46 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 30 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 77:68 | 44 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:78 | 44 | |
8. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 66:66 | 44 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 73:83 | 42 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 89:94 | 41 | |
11. | HC Yugra | 30 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 71:89 | 37 | |
12. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 71:93 | 33 | |
13. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 70:84 | 32 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 60:108 | 25 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lev Prague | 30 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 87:52 | 62 | |
2. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 72:67 | 55 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 73:61 | 54 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 83:67 | 52 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 80:76 | 46 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 65:95 | 39 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 56:90 | 29 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 96:65 | 65 | |
2. | Donbass | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 76:54 | 57 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 66:54 | 53 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 73:65 | 45 | |
5. | Atlant Mytishi | 30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 73:64 | 45 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 61:85 | 27 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 51:98 | 19 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 91:57 | 60 | |
2. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 94:70 | 57 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 76:58 | 53 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 69:68 | 46 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 73:83 | 42 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 30 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 71:89 | 37 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 70:84 | 32 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 82:77 | 50 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 30 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 77:68 | 44 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:78 | 44 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 66:66 | 44 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 89:94 | 41 | |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 71:93 | 33 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 60:108 | 25 |