Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 10 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 10 | |
3. | Sochi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 10 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 8 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 5 | |
8. | Jokerit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 4 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | 2 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:22 | 2 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | 2 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 8 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:15 | 8 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 8 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:15 | 6 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 5 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 5 | |
9. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:18 | 4 | |
10. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13:19 | 4 | |
11. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:14 | 4 | |
12. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 | |
13. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:26 | 1 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 10 | |
2. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 8 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | 7 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 5 | |
5. | Jokerit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:20 | 4 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | 0 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | 10 | |
2. | Sochi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 10 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10:12 | 6 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | 2 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:22 | 2 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:20 | 2 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18:7 | 8 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20:15 | 8 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:15 | 6 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 5 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:18 | 4 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 3 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 8 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 5 | |
5. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13:19 | 4 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:14 | 4 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:26 | 1 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37:12 | 20 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | 16 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28:20 | 15 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 | 13 | |
5. | Sochi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 13 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26:26 | 11 | |
7. | Jokerit | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32:35 | 10 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23:25 | 10 | |
9. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17:35 | 7 | |
10. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:38 | 6 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | 6 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25:15 | 16 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 29:19 | 14 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 32:26 | 14 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31:22 | 12 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 29:23 | 12 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27:20 | 12 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 10 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:25 | 10 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29:36 | 10 | |
10. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | 10 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25:32 | 9 | |
12. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | 7 | |
13. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 27:36 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | 16 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27:19 | 13 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26:26 | 11 | |
4. | Jokerit | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32:35 | 10 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23:25 | 10 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | 5 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37:12 | 20 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28:20 | 15 | |
3. | Sochi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 13 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17:35 | 7 | |
5. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13:38 | 6 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | 6 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 32:26 | 14 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31:22 | 12 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 10 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:25 | 10 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25:32 | 9 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | 7 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25:15 | 16 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 29:19 | 14 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 29:23 | 12 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27:20 | 12 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29:36 | 10 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | 10 | |
7. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 27:36 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49:19 | 26 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 48:18 | 25 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 41:28 | 23 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38:29 | 20 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42:36 | 19 | |
6. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:32 | 17 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | 16 | |
8. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 45:50 | 14 | |
9. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28:50 | 13 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35:45 | 12 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 28:45 | 10 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22:57 | 6 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 45:32 | 21 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38:34 | 20 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 45:36 | 20 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42:31 | 19 | |
5. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41:30 | 18 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48:51 | 18 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 38:33 | 17 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32:41 | 16 | |
9. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | 15 | |
10. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 37:36 | 14 | |
11. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 13 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 38:46 | 13 | |
13. | Kunlun | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 35:55 | 8 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 48:18 | 25 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38:29 | 20 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42:36 | 19 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | 16 | |
5. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 45:50 | 14 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35:45 | 12 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49:19 | 26 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 41:28 | 23 | |
3. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:32 | 17 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28:50 | 13 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 28:45 | 10 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22:57 | 6 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 45:36 | 20 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41:30 | 18 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | 15 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 37:36 | 14 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 13 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 38:46 | 13 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 45:32 | 21 | |
2. | Vladivostok | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38:34 | 20 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42:31 | 19 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48:51 | 18 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 38:33 | 17 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32:41 | 16 | |
7. | Kunlun | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 35:55 | 8 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 67:20 | 35 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 61:23 | 34 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 48:33 | 31 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 54:42 | 27 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 59:49 | 27 | |
6. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 46:45 | 22 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 43:48 | 22 | |
8. | Jokerit | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 60:62 | 20 | |
9. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39:60 | 20 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 47:56 | 16 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 40:56 | 14 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 31:68 | 10 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 63:40 | 28 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 56:40 | 27 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 52:47 | 26 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57:46 | 26 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 51:47 | 24 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 52:51 | 22 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59:72 | 20 | |
8. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:49 | 18 | |
9. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 44:52 | 18 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 24:38 | 17 | |
11. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34:49 | 17 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 52:66 | 17 | |
13. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 50:69 | 14 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 67:20 | 35 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 54:42 | 27 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 59:49 | 27 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 43:48 | 22 | |
5. | Jokerit | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 60:62 | 20 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 47:56 | 16 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 61:23 | 34 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 48:33 | 31 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 46:45 | 22 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39:60 | 20 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 40:56 | 14 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 31:68 | 10 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 63:40 | 28 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 52:47 | 26 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:49 | 18 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 24:38 | 17 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34:49 | 17 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 52:66 | 17 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 56:40 | 27 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57:46 | 26 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 51:47 | 24 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 52:51 | 22 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59:72 | 20 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 44:52 | 18 | |
7. | Kunlun | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 50:69 | 14 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 80:32 | 42 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 74:35 | 40 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60:45 | 37 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64:48 | 35 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 49:65 | 28 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 53:58 | 28 | |
7. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 74:77 | 27 | |
8. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 62:58 | 27 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 68:69 | 27 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 60:67 | 22 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 49:64 | 20 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 38:84 | 10 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 79:52 | 35 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 67:55 | 34 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 25 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 70:49 | 34 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 72:58 | 32 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 67:59 | 31 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 64:66 | 28 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 63:59 | 27 | |
8. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 71:85 | 26 | |
9. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 52:63 | 22 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 34:52 | 21 | |
11. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 43:62 | 20 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 63:84 | 20 | |
13. | Kunlun | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 58:88 | 14 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 80:32 | 42 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64:48 | 35 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 53:58 | 28 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 74:77 | 27 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 68:69 | 27 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 60:67 | 22 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 74:35 | 40 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60:45 | 37 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 49:65 | 28 | |
4. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 62:58 | 27 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 49:64 | 20 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 38:84 | 10 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 79:52 | 35 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 67:55 | 34 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 63:59 | 27 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 34:52 | 21 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 43:62 | 20 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 63:84 | 20 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 25 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 70:49 | 34 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 72:58 | 32 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 25 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 67:59 | 31 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 64:66 | 28 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 71:85 | 26 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 52:63 | 22 | |
7. | Kunlun | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 58:88 | 14 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 103:34 | 52 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 92:41 | 50 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 78:57 | 43 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 72:57 | 43 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 60:79 | 35 | |
6. | Sochi | 30 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 74:71 | 33 | |
7. | Jokerit | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 86:91 | 32 | |
8. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 64:74 | 32 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 78:84 | 31 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 77:81 | 28 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58:80 | 22 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 43:102 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 96:63 | 43 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 86:67 | 42 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 30 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 84:56 | 42 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 81:66 | 37 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 81:71 | 35 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 73:70 | 33 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 84:97 | 33 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 74:76 | 33 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 42:58 | 29 | |
10. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 61:78 | 26 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 77:104 | 24 | |
12. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 54:78 | 23 | |
13. | Kunlun | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 69:104 | 17 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 103:34 | 52 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 78:57 | 43 | |
3. | Jokerit | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 86:91 | 32 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 64:74 | 32 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 78:84 | 31 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 77:81 | 28 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 92:41 | 50 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 72:57 | 43 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 60:79 | 35 | |
4. | Sochi | 30 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 74:71 | 33 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58:80 | 22 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 43:102 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 96:63 | 43 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 86:67 | 42 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 81:71 | 35 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 42:58 | 29 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 77:104 | 24 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 54:78 | 23 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 30 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 84:56 | 42 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 81:66 | 37 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 30 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 73:70 | 33 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 84:97 | 33 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 74:76 | 33 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 61:78 | 26 | |
7. | Kunlun | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 69:104 | 17 |