Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 | 10 | |
2. | Sochi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:11 | 9 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 8 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:17 | 6 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 6 | |
8. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 6 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 6 | |
10. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | 5 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | 5 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | 5 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | 3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 15 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 10 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:11 | 10 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18:15 | 9 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 8 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 7 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 7 | |
8. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:15 | 7 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:18 | 6 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | 6 | |
11. | HC Yugra | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 | |
12. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 3 | |
13. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | 3 | |
14. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | 0 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 | 10 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20:17 | 6 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 6 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 6 | |
5. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | 5 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | 3 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Sochi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:11 | 9 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 8 | |
3. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:14 | 6 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | 5 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | 5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 15 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 10 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18:15 | 9 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 8 | |
5. | HC Yugra | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 | |
6. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 3 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | 0 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:11 | 10 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 7 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 7 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:15 | 7 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17:18 | 6 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | 6 | |
7. | Kunlun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | 3 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 20 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36:23 | 17 | |
3. | Sochi | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:22 | 17 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20:24 | 14 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | 14 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 13 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:26 | 13 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21:29 | 12 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 11 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | 11 | |
11. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:29 | 11 | |
12. | Jokerit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | 10 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24:39 | 8 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25:14 | 22 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26:22 | 18 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28:23 | 16 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 29:23 | 16 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30:32 | 16 | |
6. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34:24 | 15 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30:30 | 15 | |
8. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21:28 | 15 | |
9. | HC Yugra | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:24 | 14 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | 10 | |
11. | Lada | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25:32 | 10 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | 9 | |
13. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:29 | 9 | |
14. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18:28 | 8 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36:23 | 17 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 13 | |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 11 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | 11 | |
5. | Jokerit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | 10 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24:39 | 8 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 20 | |
2. | Sochi | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25:22 | 17 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20:24 | 14 | |
4. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | 14 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:26 | 13 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21:29 | 12 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:29 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25:14 | 22 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26:22 | 18 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 29:23 | 16 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30:30 | 15 | |
5. | HC Yugra | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:24 | 14 | |
6. | Lada | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25:32 | 10 | |
7. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:29 | 9 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28:23 | 16 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30:32 | 16 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34:24 | 15 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21:28 | 15 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | 10 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | 9 | |
7. | Kunlun | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18:28 | 8 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 58:29 | 32 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 48:22 | 32 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 40:33 | 24 | |
4. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 37:37 | 24 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30:35 | 23 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29:36 | 22 | |
7. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32:31 | 19 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35:36 | 19 | |
9. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33:40 | 19 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | 17 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33:38 | 17 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33:46 | 17 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 32:58 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37:25 | 28 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 38:31 | 27 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 45:36 | 26 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 36:33 | 23 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41:41 | 21 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34:43 | 21 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43:36 | 20 | |
8. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:45 | 18 | |
9. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:42 | 15 | |
10. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:36 | 14 | |
11. | Lada | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 36:48 | 14 | |
12. | Kunlun | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27:39 | 13 | |
13. | Vladivostok | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 29:42 | 13 | |
14. | Barys Astana | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 27:55 | 11 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 58:29 | 32 | |
2. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32:31 | 19 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35:36 | 19 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | 17 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33:38 | 17 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 32:58 | 11 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 48:22 | 32 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 40:33 | 24 | |
3. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 37:37 | 24 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30:35 | 23 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29:36 | 22 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33:40 | 19 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33:46 | 17 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 37:25 | 28 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 38:31 | 27 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 45:36 | 26 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41:41 | 21 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:42 | 15 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:36 | 14 | |
7. | Lada | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 36:48 | 14 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 36:33 | 23 | |
2. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34:43 | 21 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43:36 | 20 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:45 | 18 | |
5. | Kunlun | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27:39 | 13 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 29:42 | 13 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 27:55 | 11 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 83:35 | 47 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 68:27 | 46 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 55:46 | 35 | |
4. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 50:51 | 33 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 37:49 | 29 | |
6. | Jokerit | 20 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 45:40 | 29 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 20 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 43:54 | 27 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 44:53 | 22 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 43:59 | 22 | |
10. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26:50 | 20 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40:52 | 20 | |
12. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 43:59 | 19 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 40:80 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 50:40 | 37 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 50:45 | 34 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 56:49 | 32 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 53:43 | 30 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 51:53 | 29 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 46:48 | 29 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40:52 | 28 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46:57 | 25 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 42:56 | 25 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 43:53 | 23 | |
11. | Barys Astana | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | 22 | |
12. | Lada | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 43:61 | 18 | |
13. | HC Yugra | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 32:50 | 17 | |
14. | Kunlun | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 36:56 | 16 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 83:35 | 47 | |
2. | Jokerit | 20 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 45:40 | 29 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 44:53 | 22 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26:50 | 20 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40:52 | 20 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 40:80 | 11 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 68:27 | 46 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 55:46 | 35 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 50:51 | 33 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 37:49 | 29 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 20 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 43:54 | 27 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 43:59 | 22 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 43:59 | 19 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 50:40 | 37 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 50:45 | 34 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 56:49 | 32 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 51:53 | 29 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 46:57 | 25 | |
6. | Lada | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 43:61 | 18 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 32:50 | 17 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 53:43 | 30 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 46:48 | 29 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40:52 | 28 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 42:56 | 25 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 43:53 | 23 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | 22 | |
7. | Kunlun | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 36:56 | 16 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 109:40 | 62 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 78:40 | 52 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 65:64 | 42 | |
4. | Jokerit | 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59:48 | 41 | |
5. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 63:66 | 40 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 44:58 | 34 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 55:67 | 34 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 25 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 52:67 | 31 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 58:68 | 27 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 58:74 | 27 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 35:61 | 26 | |
12. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 49:71 | 22 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 46:93 | 15 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 60:54 | 44 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 75:51 | 41 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 63:60 | 41 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 65:61 | 40 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 65:61 | 38 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57:61 | 34 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 51:70 | 34 | |
8. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57:68 | 33 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 57:66 | 33 | |
10. | Barys Astana | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58:78 | 29 | |
11. | Kunlun | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 48:65 | 27 | |
12. | Vladivostok | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56:73 | 27 | |
13. | HC Yugra | 25 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 45:63 | 24 | |
14. | Lada | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 47:72 | 18 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 109:40 | 62 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59:48 | 41 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 58:68 | 27 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 35:61 | 26 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 49:71 | 22 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 46:93 | 15 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 78:40 | 52 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 65:64 | 42 | |
3. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 63:66 | 40 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 44:58 | 34 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 55:67 | 34 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 25 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 52:67 | 31 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 58:74 | 27 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 60:54 | 44 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 63:60 | 41 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 65:61 | 40 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 65:61 | 38 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57:68 | 33 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 25 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 45:63 | 24 | |
7. | Lada | 25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 47:72 | 18 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 75:51 | 41 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57:61 | 34 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 51:70 | 34 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 57:66 | 33 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58:78 | 29 | |
6. | Kunlun | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 48:65 | 27 | |
7. | Vladivostok | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 56:73 | 27 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 121:44 | 70 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 88:46 | 57 | |
3. | Jokerit | 28 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 69:54 | 46 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 69:71 | 45 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 28 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 69:71 | 43 | |
6. | Sochi | 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 71:78 | 43 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 51:63 | 41 | |
8. | Cherepovets | 28 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 54:72 | 33 | |
9. | Vityaz Balashikha | 28 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 65:82 | 32 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 65:75 | 30 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 38:68 | 27 | |
12. | Dinamo Riga | 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 56:79 | 25 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 50:109 | 15 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 28 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 63:59 | 47 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 28 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 74:69 | 47 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 28 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 77:69 | 46 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 81:61 | 44 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 28 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 73:67 | 44 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 28 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 65:70 | 40 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 28 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 57:78 | 38 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 28 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 71:84 | 36 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 61:72 | 36 | |
10. | Niznekamsk | 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 64:82 | 35 | |
11. | Kunlun | 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 55:73 | 30 | |
12. | HC Yugra | 28 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 51:72 | 29 | |
13. | Vladivostok | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 60:83 | 27 | |
14. | Lada | 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 53:81 | 21 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 121:44 | 70 | |
2. | Jokerit | 28 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 69:54 | 46 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 65:75 | 30 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 38:68 | 27 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 56:79 | 25 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 50:109 | 15 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 88:46 | 57 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 69:71 | 45 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 28 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 69:71 | 43 | |
4. | Sochi | 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 71:78 | 43 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 51:63 | 41 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 28 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 54:72 | 33 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 28 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 65:82 | 32 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 28 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 63:59 | 47 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 28 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 74:69 | 47 | |
3. | Bars Kazan | 28 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 77:69 | 46 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 28 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 73:67 | 44 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 64:82 | 35 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 28 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 51:72 | 29 | |
7. | Lada | 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 53:81 | 21 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 81:61 | 44 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 28 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 65:70 | 40 | |
3. | Khabarovsk | 28 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 57:78 | 38 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 28 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 71:84 | 36 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 61:72 | 36 | |
6. | Kunlun | 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 55:73 | 30 | |
7. | Vladivostok | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 60:83 | 27 |