Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 12 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 11 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | 10 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 9 | |
5. | Atlant Mytishi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 9 | |
6. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:13 | 8 | |
7. | Sochi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 7 | |
8. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | 6 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | 4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 3 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | 1 | |
13. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | 1 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:29 | 0 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 12 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 10 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | 9 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 9 | |
5. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 8 | |
6. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 7 | |
7. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:16 | 7 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 | |
9. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | 7 | |
10. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 5 | |
11. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | 4 | |
12. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 3 | |
13. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 2 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | 0 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Atlant Mytishi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 9 | |
2. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:13 | 8 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 6 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:15 | 6 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | 1 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | 1 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:29 | 0 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 12 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 11 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | 10 | |
4. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 9 | |
5. | Sochi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 7 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | 4 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 12 | |
2. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 10 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | 9 | |
4. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 9 | |
5. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 8 | |
6. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:16 | 7 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | 0 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 7 | |
2. | Barys Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | 7 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 5 | |
5. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | 4 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 3 | |
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 2 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35:20 | 24 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 27:18 | 19 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25:17 | 19 | |
4. | Atlant Mytishi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27:30 | 16 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28:26 | 16 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22:28 | 15 | |
7. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27:26 | 15 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25:20 | 14 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24:24 | 12 | |
10. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22:26 | 11 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | 10 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:31 | 9 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:39 | 7 | |
14. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | 5 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28:21 | 21 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26:24 | 18 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 17 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | 15 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26:31 | 14 | |
6. | Lada | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:23 | 13 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | 12 | |
8. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | 12 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | 12 | |
10. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29:33 | 12 | |
11. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23:29 | 12 | |
12. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | 7 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22:37 | 6 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18:39 | 2 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 27:18 | 19 | |
2. | Atlant Mytishi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 27:30 | 16 | |
3. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22:28 | 15 | |
4. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27:26 | 15 | |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | 10 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:31 | 9 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:39 | 7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35:20 | 24 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25:17 | 19 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28:26 | 16 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25:20 | 14 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24:24 | 12 | |
6. | Sochi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22:26 | 11 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22:37 | 5 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28:21 | 21 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26:24 | 18 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 17 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | 15 | |
5. | Lada | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:23 | 13 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | 12 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18:39 | 2 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Barys Astana | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 26:31 | 14 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | 12 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | 12 | |
4. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29:33 | 12 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23:29 | 12 | |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:23 | 7 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22:37 | 6 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 46:28 | 32 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 42:30 | 31 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43:29 | 27 | |
4. | Atlant Mytishi | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37:42 | 23 | |
5. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 43:41 | 23 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 41:42 | 23 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37:33 | 21 | |
8. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37:43 | 21 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45:49 | 19 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33:43 | 18 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 36:41 | 16 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 36:49 | 14 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 22:57 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 45:31 | 27 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 | 26 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40:34 | 25 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 36:35 | 24 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42:45 | 23 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35:32 | 22 | |
7. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 38:41 | 21 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 41:48 | 20 | |
9. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 37:37 | 17 | |
10. | Lada | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29:39 | 15 | |
11. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 32:48 | 14 | |
12. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29:50 | 12 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 33:61 | 10 | |
14. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21:49 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43:29 | 27 | |
2. | Atlant Mytishi | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37:42 | 23 | |
3. | Jokerit | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37:43 | 21 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45:49 | 19 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33:43 | 18 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36:46 | 16 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 22:57 | 11 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 46:28 | 32 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 42:30 | 31 | |
3. | Sochi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 43:41 | 23 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 41:42 | 23 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37:33 | 21 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 36:41 | 16 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 36:49 | 14 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 45:31 | 27 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 | 26 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 36:35 | 24 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42:45 | 23 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35:32 | 22 | |
6. | Lada | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29:39 | 15 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29:50 | 12 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40:34 | 25 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 38:41 | 21 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 41:48 | 20 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 37:37 | 17 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 32:48 | 14 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 33:61 | 10 | |
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21:49 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 59:38 | 43 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 58:39 | 39 | |
3. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 52:52 | 34 | |
4. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56:53 | 31 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56:60 | 31 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 52:44 | 30 | |
7. | Atlant Mytishi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 46:52 | 29 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50:47 | 29 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | 25 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 55:65 | 25 | |
11. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48:60 | 23 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47:56 | 20 | |
13. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 41:64 | 18 | |
14. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 33:70 | 18 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 64:41 | 39 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 47:43 | 36 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 57:47 | 34 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 46:46 | 33 | |
5. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 51:52 | 31 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55:59 | 30 | |
7. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40:46 | 24 | |
8. | Lada | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 37:47 | 24 | |
9. | Barys Astana | 20 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 51:65 | 22 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 46:49 | 22 | |
11. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 41:72 | 17 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 45:72 | 16 | |
13. | HC Yugra | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 36:68 | 15 | |
14. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 28:68 | 7 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 52:52 | 34 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 52:44 | 30 | |
3. | Atlant Mytishi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 46:52 | 29 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | 25 | |
5. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48:60 | 23 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 41:64 | 18 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 33:70 | 18 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 59:38 | 43 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 58:39 | 39 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56:53 | 31 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56:60 | 31 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50:47 | 29 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 55:65 | 25 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47:56 | 20 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 64:41 | 39 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 47:43 | 36 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 46:46 | 33 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55:59 | 30 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40:46 | 24 | |
6. | Lada | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 37:47 | 24 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 36:68 | 15 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 57:47 | 34 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 51:52 | 31 | |
3. | Barys Astana | 20 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 51:65 | 22 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 46:49 | 22 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 41:72 | 17 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 45:72 | 16 | |
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 28:68 | 7 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 80:45 | 54 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 71:51 | 50 | |
3. | Jokerit | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 65:62 | 46 | |
4. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 65:64 | 39 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 71:59 | 38 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59:58 | 35 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 71:79 | 35 | |
8. | Atlant Mytishi | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59:67 | 35 | |
9. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 72:78 | 33 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 69:84 | 31 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 68:68 | 31 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 60:77 | 28 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 44:82 | 23 | |
14. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 51:82 | 21 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 78:53 | 47 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 70:55 | 46 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 55:52 | 44 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 66:66 | 38 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 56:61 | 35 | |
6. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 67:81 | 34 | |
7. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 55:76 | 31 | |
8. | Barys Astana | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 68:81 | 31 | |
9. | Lada | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 47:56 | 30 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 51:64 | 30 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 59:72 | 25 | |
12. | HC Yugra | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 48:83 | 19 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 51:94 | 17 | |
14. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 37:81 | 13 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 65:62 | 46 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 71:59 | 38 | |
3. | Atlant Mytishi | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59:67 | 35 | |
4. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 72:78 | 33 | |
5. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 60:77 | 28 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 44:82 | 23 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 51:82 | 21 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 80:45 | 54 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 71:51 | 50 | |
3. | Sochi | 25 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 65:64 | 39 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59:58 | 35 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 71:79 | 35 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 69:84 | 31 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 68:68 | 31 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 78:53 | 47 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 55:52 | 44 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 56:61 | 35 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 67:81 | 34 | |
5. | Lada | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 47:56 | 30 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 51:64 | 30 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 48:83 | 19 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 70:55 | 46 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 66:66 | 38 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 55:76 | 31 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 68:81 | 31 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 59:72 | 25 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 51:94 | 17 | |
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 37:81 | 13 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 96:52 | 66 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 82:62 | 62 | |
3. | Jokerit | 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 82:73 | 59 | |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 95:68 | 53 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 30 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 90:93 | 46 | |
6. | Sochi | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 71:83 | 42 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 86:93 | 40 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 75:75 | 40 | |
9. | Atlant Mytishi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 72:82 | 40 | |
10. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 82:101 | 39 | |
11. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 78:77 | 39 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 58:97 | 32 | |
13. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 70:96 | 31 | |
14. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 61:97 | 26 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 70:56 | 58 | |
2. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 94:62 | 57 | |
3. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 82:72 | 50 | |
4. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 81:75 | 49 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 85:100 | 41 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 67:89 | 37 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 30 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 80:95 | 37 | |
8. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 64:82 | 35 | |
9. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 61:80 | 35 | |
10. | Lada | 30 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 53:75 | 30 | |
11. | Vladivostok | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 72:95 | 25 | |
12. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 63:98 | 25 | |
13. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 44:91 | 22 | |
14. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 62:114 | 21 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 30 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 82:73 | 59 | |
2. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 95:68 | 53 | |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 86:93 | 40 | |
4. | Atlant Mytishi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 72:82 | 40 | |
5. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 58:97 | 32 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 70:96 | 31 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 61:97 | 26 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 96:52 | 66 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 82:62 | 62 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 30 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 90:93 | 46 | |
4. | Sochi | 30 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 71:83 | 42 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 75:75 | 40 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 82:101 | 39 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 78:77 | 39 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 70:56 | 58 | |
2. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 94:62 | 57 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 85:100 | 41 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 64:82 | 35 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 61:80 | 35 | |
6. | Lada | 30 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 53:75 | 30 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 63:98 | 25 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 82:72 | 50 | |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 81:75 | 49 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 67:89 | 37 | |
4. | Barys Astana | 30 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 80:95 | 37 | |
5. | Vladivostok | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 72:95 | 25 | |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 44:91 | 22 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 62:114 | 21 |