Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | 13 | |
2. | Sochi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | 12 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 12 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | 10 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | 7 | |
8. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13:15 | 6 | |
9. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | 5 | |
10. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 4 | |
11. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:23 | 4 | |
12. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | 4 | |
13. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | 3 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:20 | 3 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:10 | 13 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 11 | |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 10 | |
4. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:14 | 9 | |
5. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18:16 | 8 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 8 | |
7. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | 7 | |
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 6 | |
9. | HC Yugra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | 6 | |
10. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 | |
11. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | 5 | |
12. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 5 | |
13. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 5 | |
14. | Vladivostok | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | 3 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:16 | 7 | |
3. | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13:15 | 6 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | 5 | |
5. | Jokerit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 4 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17:23 | 4 | |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | 3 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | 13 | |
2. | Sochi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21:10 | 12 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 12 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17:14 | 10 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | 4 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:20 | 3 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15:10 | 13 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 11 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:14 | 9 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:10 | 8 | |
5. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | 7 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | 6 | |
7. | Lada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | 5 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 10 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18:16 | 8 | |
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:17 | 6 | |
4. | Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 5 | |
6. | Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 5 | |
7. | Vladivostok | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:18 | 3 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30:9 | 25 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:17 | 22 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:14 | 21 | |
4. | Sochi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31:24 | 19 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | 17 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22:30 | 16 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24:23 | 15 | |
8. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29:33 | 13 | |
9. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:26 | 12 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19:27 | 11 | |
11. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 31:40 | 10 | |
12. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26:35 | 10 | |
13. | Cherepovets | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16:30 | 9 | |
14. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22:39 | 7 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | 21 | |
2. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27:25 | 20 | |
3. | Lada | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | 17 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22:19 | 16 | |
5. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | 16 | |
6. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33:32 | 15 | |
7. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24:25 | 15 | |
8. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28:27 | 14 | |
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21:32 | 12 | |
10. | HC Yugra | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20:32 | 12 | |
11. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | 11 | |
12. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | 11 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | 6 | |
14. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | 6 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | 17 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22:30 | 16 | |
3. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24:23 | 15 | |
4. | Jokerit | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:26 | 12 | |
5. | Medvescak Zagreb | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 31:40 | 10 | |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26:35 | 10 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22:39 | 7 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30:9 | 25 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:17 | 22 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:14 | 21 | |
4. | Sochi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31:24 | 19 | |
5. | Vityaz Balashikha | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 29:33 | 13 | |
6. | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19:27 | 11 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16:30 | 9 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 27:25 | 20 | |
2. | Lada | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24:22 | 17 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22:19 | 16 | |
4. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | 16 | |
5. | Yekaterinburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24:25 | 15 | |
6. | HC Yugra | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20:32 | 12 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | 11 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28:15 | 21 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33:32 | 15 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28:27 | 14 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21:32 | 12 | |
5. | Barys Astana | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | 11 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | 6 | |
7. | Novosibirsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | 6 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:15 | 37 | |
2. | Sochi | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 48:36 | 31 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32:27 | 27 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40:29 | 27 | |
5. | Jokerit | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 43:36 | 24 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35:33 | 24 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 33:48 | 21 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:38 | 21 | |
9. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 40:47 | 18 | |
10. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | 18 | |
11. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 37:50 | 16 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37:52 | 16 | |
13. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 41:60 | 14 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 25:47 | 11 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 30 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 49:46 | 24 | |
3. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 37:43 | 24 | |
4. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:37 | 22 | |
5. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 42:41 | 22 | |
6. | Lada | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:37 | 22 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30:30 | 22 | |
8. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 38:41 | 20 | |
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32:45 | 19 | |
10. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 42:45 | 19 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:34 | 16 | |
12. | Barys Astana | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 39:54 | 14 | |
13. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27:36 | 13 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 28:50 | 13 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 43:36 | 24 | |
2. | Dinamo Riga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35:33 | 24 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 33:48 | 21 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38:38 | 21 | |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 40:47 | 18 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37:52 | 16 | |
7. | Medvescak Zagreb | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 41:60 | 14 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:15 | 37 | |
2. | Sochi | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 48:36 | 31 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32:27 | 27 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40:29 | 27 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | 18 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 37:50 | 16 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 25:47 | 11 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 15 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 37:43 | 24 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:37 | 22 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 42:41 | 22 | |
4. | Lada | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:37 | 22 | |
5. | Bars Kazan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30:30 | 22 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 38:41 | 20 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 28:50 | 13 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 30 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 49:46 | 24 | |
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32:45 | 19 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 42:45 | 19 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:34 | 16 | |
6. | Barys Astana | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 39:54 | 14 | |
7. | Khabarovsk | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 27:36 | 13 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 53:23 | 46 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 45:33 | 39 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59:49 | 38 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 54:41 | 36 | |
5. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 51:47 | 32 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 53:60 | 32 | |
7. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 50:49 | 28 | |
8. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54:59 | 27 | |
9. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 48:52 | 27 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 42:46 | 27 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 49:68 | 20 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 46:76 | 17 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 46:66 | 16 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 35:68 | 13 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 45:31 | 38 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 70:59 | 35 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 62:56 | 30 | |
4. | Lada | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 48:46 | 30 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44:48 | 26 | |
6. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 36:38 | 26 | |
7. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:61 | 25 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 46:64 | 25 | |
9. | Vladivostok | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 60:66 | 25 | |
10. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 53:63 | 24 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 40:48 | 23 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35:47 | 19 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 49:73 | 18 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37:77 | 15 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 51:47 | 32 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 53:60 | 32 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 20 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54:59 | 27 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 48:52 | 27 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 42:46 | 27 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 49:68 | 20 | |
7. | Medvescak Zagreb | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 46:76 | 17 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 53:23 | 46 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 45:33 | 39 | |
3. | Sochi | 20 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59:49 | 38 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 54:41 | 36 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 50:49 | 28 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 46:66 | 16 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 35:68 | 13 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 62:56 | 30 | |
2. | Lada | 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 48:46 | 30 | |
3. | Niznekamsk | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44:48 | 26 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 20 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 36:38 | 26 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 46:64 | 25 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 53:63 | 24 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37:77 | 15 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 45:31 | 38 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 20 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 70:59 | 35 | |
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 47:61 | 25 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 60:66 | 25 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 40:48 | 23 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35:47 | 19 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 49:73 | 18 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60:28 | 54 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 53:38 | 48 | |
3. | Sochi | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 70:60 | 44 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 68:51 | 42 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 69:72 | 40 | |
6. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 60:63 | 35 | |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 66:70 | 35 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 59:62 | 35 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58:59 | 34 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 56:58 | 34 | |
11. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 59:89 | 24 | |
12. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 56:81 | 24 | |
13. | Cherepovets | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 52:79 | 24 | |
14. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 54:79 | 22 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 55:44 | 44 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 85:74 | 43 | |
3. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 78:67 | 39 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 69:74 | 35 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53:57 | 34 | |
6. | Lada | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 59:60 | 34 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 51:53 | 34 | |
8. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57:73 | 33 | |
9. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 63:78 | 30 | |
10. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 56:77 | 29 | |
11. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 49:58 | 29 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 41:54 | 26 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 61:88 | 24 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40:91 | 18 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 69:72 | 40 | |
2. | Jokerit | 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 60:63 | 35 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 66:70 | 35 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 59:62 | 35 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 25 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 56:58 | 34 | |
6. | Medvescak Zagreb | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 59:89 | 24 | |
7. | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 56:81 | 24 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60:28 | 54 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 53:38 | 48 | |
3. | Sochi | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 70:60 | 44 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 68:51 | 42 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58:59 | 34 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 52:79 | 24 | |
7. | Vityaz Balashikha | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 54:79 | 22 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 78:67 | 39 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 53:57 | 34 | |
3. | Lada | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 59:60 | 34 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 51:53 | 34 | |
5. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57:73 | 33 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 25 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 63:78 | 30 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 40:91 | 18 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 25 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 55:44 | 44 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 85:74 | 43 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 25 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 69:74 | 35 | |
4. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 56:77 | 29 | |
5. | Novosibirsk | 25 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 49:58 | 29 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 41:54 | 26 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 61:88 | 24 |
Conference | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Western Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 74:43 | 62 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 63:51 | 51 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 79:75 | 48 | |
4. | Jokerit | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 77:74 | 47 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 80:65 | 46 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 72:72 | 45 | |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:80 | 44 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 76:86 | 43 | |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 70:72 | 42 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 66:70 | 41 | |
11. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 70:92 | 34 | |
12. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 69:100 | 31 | |
13. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 64:87 | 30 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 61:89 | 29 | |
# | Eastern Conference | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 68:54 | 55 | |
2. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 91:78 | 50 | |
3. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 98:92 | 48 | |
4. | Vladivostok | 30 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 85:88 | 44 | |
5. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 63:66 | 41 | |
6. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 74:90 | 40 | |
7. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 61:65 | 40 | |
8. | Lada | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 67:74 | 38 | |
9. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 64:70 | 38 | |
10. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 61:86 | 36 | |
11. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 63:94 | 31 | |
12. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 50:68 | 31 | |
13. | Barys Astana | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 67:101 | 26 | |
14. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 52:107 | 24 | |
Division | |||||||||
# | Bobrov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Jokerit | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 77:74 | 47 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 72:72 | 45 | |
3. | SKA St. Petersburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 82:80 | 44 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 76:86 | 43 | |
5. | Dinamo Riga | 30 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 66:70 | 41 | |
6. | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 70:92 | 34 | |
7. | Medvescak Zagreb | 30 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 69:100 | 31 | |
# | Tarasov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 74:43 | 62 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 63:51 | 51 | |
3. | Sochi | 30 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 79:75 | 48 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 80:65 | 46 | |
5. | Nizhny Novgorod | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 70:72 | 42 | |
6. | Vityaz Balashikha | 30 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 64:87 | 30 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 30 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 61:89 | 29 | |
# | Kharlamov Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 91:78 | 50 | |
2. | Niznekamsk | 30 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 63:66 | 41 | |
3. | Yekaterinburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 74:90 | 40 | |
4. | Bars Kazan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 61:65 | 40 | |
5. | Lada | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 67:74 | 38 | |
6. | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 30 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 61:86 | 36 | |
7. | HC Yugra | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 52:107 | 24 | |
# | Chernyshev Division | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
1. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 68:54 | 55 | |
2. | Salavat Ufa | 30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 98:92 | 48 | |
3. | Vladivostok | 30 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 85:88 | 44 | |
4. | Novosibirsk | 30 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 64:70 | 38 | |
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 63:94 | 31 | |
6. | Khabarovsk | 30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 50:68 | 31 | |
7. | Barys Astana | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 67:101 | 26 |