# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mountfield HK U20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22:9 | 15 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20:9 | 14 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18:9 | 13 | |
4. | Liberec U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:10 | 11 | |
5. | Sparta Prague U20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:12 | 11 | |
6. | Litvinov U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18:15 | 11 | |
7. | Jihlava U20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23:20 | 10 | |
8. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20:17 | 10 | |
9. | Vitkovice U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 9 | |
10. | Chomutov U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | 9 | |
11. | Kladno U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25:20 | 9 | |
12. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 9 | |
13. | Plzen U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15:13 | 9 | |
14. | Slavia Prague U20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23:24 | 9 | |
15. | Olomouc U20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17:18 | 8 | |
16. | Zlin U20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14:15 | 6 | |
17. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14:19 | 3 | |
18. | Trinec U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12:22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42:22 | 24 | |
2. | Liberec U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34:14 | 24 | |
3. | Plzen U20 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 43:24 | 24 | |
4. | Mountfield HK U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41:23 | 24 | |
5. | Kometa Brno U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42:26 | 24 | |
6. | Pardubice U20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35:22 | 23 | |
7. | Kladno U20 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46:33 | 21 | |
8. | Vitkovice U20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35:32 | 18 | |
9. | Slavia Prague U20 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40:40 | 18 | |
10. | Litvinov U20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 33:33 | 18 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 37:39 | 16 | |
12. | Jihlava U20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 42:43 | 15 | |
13. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27:29 | 14 | |
14. | Olomouc U20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 31:38 | 14 | |
15. | Chomutov U20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22:26 | 12 | |
16. | Zlin U20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 29:36 | 12 | |
17. | Trinec U20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30:41 | 10 | |
18. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 32:37 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen U20 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 66:33 | 36 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 53:33 | 36 | |
3. | Kometa Brno U20 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 59:36 | 35 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U20 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58:34 | 34 | |
5. | Liberec U20 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 52:25 | 32 | |
6. | Mountfield HK U20 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 54:35 | 32 | |
7. | Kladno U20 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 69:53 | 30 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U20 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 59:55 | 28 | |
9. | Chomutov U20 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 42:35 | 26 | |
10. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 43:41 | 24 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 52:53 | 23 | |
12. | Jihlava U20 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 55:57 | 23 | |
13. | Zlin U20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 54:50 | 21 | |
14. | Litvinov U20 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 41:53 | 19 | |
15. | Vitkovice U20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 49:59 | 18 | |
16. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 46:50 | 16 | |
17. | Trinec U20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 45:56 | 16 | |
18. | Olomouc U20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 45:64 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plzen U20 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 73:36 | 42 | |
2. | Pardubice U20 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 62:37 | 41 | |
3. | Sparta Prague U20 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66:38 | 40 | |
4. | Kometa Brno U20 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 65:43 | 38 | |
5. | Mountfield HK U20 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 59:38 | 37 | |
6. | Kladno U20 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 85:60 | 36 | |
7. | Liberec U20 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 35 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U20 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 61:57 | 31 | |
9. | Mlada Boleslav U20 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 56:46 | 30 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice U20 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 61:57 | 29 | |
11. | Jihlava U20 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 64:62 | 29 | |
12. | Chomutov U20 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 49:44 | 27 | |
13. | Zlin U20 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 61:56 | 25 | |
14. | Vitkovice U20 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 64:64 | 24 | |
15. | Litvinov U20 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 47:59 | 21 | |
16. | Karlovy Vary U20 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 51:53 | 20 | |
17. | Trinec U20 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 51:61 | 19 | |
18. | Olomouc U20 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 53:75 | 15 |