Belarus

Extraleague 2018/2019Extraleague

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk   7 Tomorrow 18:00
Lida - Zhlobin   8 Tomorrow 18:00
Molodechno - Soligorsk   8 Tomorrow 18:00
Neman Grodno - Gomel   8 Tomorrow 18:00
Belarus U18 - Mogilev   1 Tomorrow 18:00
Bobruisk - Vitebsk   1 Tomorrow 18:00
Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy   1 Tomorrow 18:00
Novopolotsk - Brest   1 Tomorrow 18:00
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk           29.09. 12:00
Lida - Gomel           29.09. 12:00
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk           29.09. 12:00
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin           29.09. 12:00
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk           29.09. 12:00
Bobruisk - Mogilev           29.09. 12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest           29.09. 12:00
Novopolotsk - Baranavichy           29.09. 12:00
Mogilev - Brest           01.10. 18:00
Molodechno - Neman Grodno           02.10. 18:00
Soligorsk - Gomel           02.10. 18:00
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin           02.10. 18:00
Bobruisk - Baranavichy           02.10. 18:00
Novopolotsk - Pinskiye Yastreby           02.10. 18:00
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno           03.10. 18:00
Vitebsk - Brest           03.10. 18:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby4:3 ETYesterday
Group A1X2 
Lida - Yunost Minsk0:4Yesterday
Neman Grodno - Soligorsk3:4Yesterday
Group B1X2 
Brest - Bobruisk3:522.09.
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha5:222.09.
Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U183:222.09.
Vitebsk - Novopolotsk1:222.09.
Group A1X2 
Lida - Neman Grodno1:522.09.
Molodechno - Belarus U209:022.09.
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk6:022.09.
Zhlobin - Gomel1:322.09.
Group B1X2 
Brest - Belarus U185:220.09.
Mogilev - Novopolotsk5:220.09.
Pinskiye Yastreby - Bobruisk5:220.09.
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha2:420.09.
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Lida1:020.09.
Soligorsk - Molodechno2:120.09.
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U208:120.09.
Zhlobin - Neman Grodno2:520.09.
Group B1X2 
Brest - Baranavichy4:118.09.
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Neman Grodno3:018.09.
Soligorsk - Belarus U202:118.09.
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno2:018.09.
Zhlobin - Lida3:4 ET18.09.
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Mogilev0:315.09.
Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U185:115.09.
Novopolotsk - Bobruisk5:115.09.
Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk4:3 ET15.09.
Group A1X2 
Lida - Molodechno5:315.09.
Neman Grodno - Belarus U202:015.09.
Yunost Minsk - Gomel6:315.09.
Zhlobin - Soligorsk0:315.09.
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Vitebsk1:513.09.
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk6:113.09.
Novopolotsk - Belarus U186:313.09.
Pinskiye Yastreby - Mogilev5:313.09.
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Soligorsk1:313.09.
Lida - Belarus U204:513.09.
Neman Grodno - Molodechno2:313.09.
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk0:613.09.
Belarus U20 - Molodechno0:711.09.
Gomel - Zhlobin2:111.09.
Neman Grodno - Lida5:011.09.
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk2:411.09.
Soligorsk - Lida4:108.09.
Belarus U20 - Zhlobin3:4 pen.07.09.
Molodechno - Gomel1:207.09.
Belarus U20 - Gomel3:505.09.
Molodechno - Zhlobin3:205.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to Extraleague 2018/2019 which is sorted in Belarus category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Extraleague 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Extraleague 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Belarus category, including history results, tables and statistics.