# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31:4 | 15 | |
2. | Gomel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28:9 | 15 | |
3. | Neman Grodno | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27:14 | 13 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 10 | |
5. | Yunost Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 9 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | 5 | |
7. | Brest | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | 3 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15:26 | 3 | |
9. | Lida | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:24 | 3 | |
10. | Novopolotsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:31 | 3 | |
11. | Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47:14 | 27 | |
2. | Soligorsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44:20 | 25 | |
3. | Gomel | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41:19 | 22 | |
4. | Yunost Minsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 43:27 | 20 | |
5. | Neman Grodno | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 38:24 | 20 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:25 | 13 | |
7. | Lida | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27:36 | 12 | |
8. | Novopolotsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28:54 | 9 | |
9. | Brest | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17:42 | 7 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28:50 | 6 | |
11. | Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23:47 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68:19 | 41 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 62:34 | 35 | |
3. | Yunost Minsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 62:36 | 32 | |
4. | Gomel | 15 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 55:32 | 32 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 61:34 | 31 | |
6. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 38:40 | 21 | |
7. | Lida | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 39:58 | 16 | |
8. | Brest | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 31:58 | 13 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 44:68 | 12 | |
10. | Novopolotsk | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38:77 | 9 | |
11. | Mogilev | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 36:71 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 20 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 86:23 | 56 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 88:42 | 50 | |
3. | Gomel | 20 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 74:40 | 42 | |
4. | Yunost Minsk | 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 72:47 | 41 | |
5. | Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 82:46 | 40 | |
6. | Lida | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 63:74 | 26 | |
7. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 20 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 47:56 | 24 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 56:93 | 15 | |
9. | Brest | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 40:81 | 15 | |
10. | Mogilev | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 47:90 | 13 | |
11. | Novopolotsk | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 49:107 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 25 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100:37 | 65 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 25 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 102:53 | 58 | |
3. | Gomel | 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 97:46 | 57 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 25 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 107:54 | 54 | |
5. | Yunost Minsk | 25 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 83:58 | 50 | |
6. | Lida | 25 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 72:96 | 29 | |
7. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 64:77 | 27 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 69:111 | 23 | |
9. | Mogilev | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 59:100 | 22 | |
10. | Brest | 25 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 50:105 | 18 | |
11. | Novopolotsk | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 67:123 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | WO | LO | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhlobin | 30 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 114:45 | 78 | |
2. | Neman Grodno | 30 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 124:61 | 70 | |
3. | Gomel | 30 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 120:58 | 68 | |
4. | Soligorsk | 30 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 124:65 | 61 | |
5. | Yunost Minsk | 30 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 100:68 | 60 | |
6. | Lida | 30 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 90:106 | 36 | |
7. | Liepajas Metalurgs | 30 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 76:96 | 32 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 80:135 | 24 | |
9. | Novopolotsk | 30 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 80:147 | 23 | |
10. | Mogilev | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 66:128 | 22 | |
11. | Brest | 30 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 62:128 | 21 |