Europe

Champions League 2016/2017

Archive
  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Meshkov Brest - Szeged           09.02.2017 18:30
Rhein-Neckar - Vive Kielce           09.02.2017 19:00
Besiktas - Dinamo Bucuresti           11.02.2017 14:00
Presov - La Rioja           11.02.2017 16:00
ABC Braga - Nantes           11.02.2017 16:30
Kadetten - Kiel           11.02.2017 17:30
Telekom Veszprem - Barcelona           11.02.2017 17:30
Vardar - PPD Zagreb           11.02.2017 17:30
Celje - Kristianstad           11.02.2017 19:00
Paris SG - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg           11.02.2017 20:30
Holstebro - Motor Zaporozhye           12.02.2017 15:00
Wisla Plock - Flensburg-H.           12.02.2017 17:30
Met. Skopje - Chekhovskiye Medvedi           12.02.2017 17:30
Montpellier - Elverum           12.02.2017 17:30
Kiel - Telekom Veszprem           15.02.2017 18:30
Kadetten - Barcelona           16.02.2017 20:00
Wisla Plock - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg           18.02.2017 16:00
Flensburg-H. - Paris SG           18.02.2017 17:30
Meshkov Brest - PPD Zagreb           18.02.2017 17:30
Szeged - Vardar           18.02.2017 17:30
Kristianstad - Rhein-Neckar           19.02.2017 17:30
Celje - Vive Kielce           19.02.2017 19:00
Rhein-Neckar - Meshkov Brest           22.02.2017 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
Motor Zaporozhye - Besiktas34:2804.12.2016
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Elverum - Presov24:2404.12.2016
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Vive Kielce - Vardar27:2404.12.2016
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Telekom Veszprem24:2904.12.2016
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
Nantes - Holstebro31:2603.12.2016
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Montpellier27:3303.12.2016
La Rioja - Met. Skopje31:2503.12.2016
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Szeged - Celje27:2203.12.2016
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Barcelona - Paris SG35:3203.12.2016
Kiel - Wisla Plock24:2403.12.2016
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
Dinamo Bucuresti - ABC Braga35:2901.12.2016
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
PPD Zagreb - Rhein-Neckar25:2101.12.2016
Kristianstad - Meshkov Brest29:2930.11.2016
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
Besiktas - Nantes28:3327.11.2016
Holstebro - ABC Braga34:2927.11.2016
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Met. Skopje - Presov26:2027.11.2016
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Celje - Meshkov Brest36:3627.11.2016
Vive Kielce - PPD Zagreb29:2527.11.2016
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Barcelona - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg34:1927.11.2016
Paris SG - Telekom Veszprem28:2427.11.2016
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
Motor Zaporozhye - Dinamo Bucuresti35:2726.11.2016
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Montpellier - La Rioja37:2726.11.2016
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Szeged - Kristianstad33:2826.11.2016
Vardar - Rhein-Neckar26:2926.11.2016
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Kadetten - Wisla Plock27:2526.11.2016
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Elverum26:3124.11.2016
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Flensburg-H. - Kiel25:2623.11.2016
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
Elverum - Met. Skopje26:3120.11.2016
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Barcelona23:2720.11.2016
Kiel - Flensburg-H.22:3020.11.2016
Telekom Veszprem - Paris SG28:2920.11.2016
Group D - 7. Round1X2 
ABC Braga - Besiktas27:2819.11.2016
Nantes - Motor Zaporozhye32:3419.11.2016
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
La Rioja - Chekhovskiye Medvedi34:3719.11.2016
Presov - Montpellier24:2819.11.2016
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Kristianstad - Szeged21:2919.11.2016
Meshkov Brest - Celje29:2919.11.2016
Group D - 7. Round1X2 
Dinamo Bucuresti - Holstebro30:2517.11.2016
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Rhein-Neckar - Vardar27:3317.11.2016
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Wisla Plock - Kadetten33:2617.11.2016
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
PPD Zagreb - Vive Kielce23:2616.11.2016
Group D - 6. Round1X2 
Holstebro - Besiktas29:2513.11.2016
Nantes - Dinamo Bucuresti26:2413.11.2016
ABC Braga - Motor Zaporozhye22:3512.11.2016
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
La Rioja - Elverum28:2112.11.2016
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Celje - Szeged25:3112.11.2016
Meshkov Brest - Kristianstad32:2712.11.2016
Vardar - Vive Kielce40:3412.11.2016
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Paris SG - Barcelona33:2612.11.2016
Telekom Veszprem - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg30:2912.11.2016
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Presov28:2910.11.2016
Met. Skopje - Montpellier24:3010.11.2016
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Rhein-Neckar - PPD Zagreb25:2410.11.2016
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Kadetten - Flensburg-H.26:2910.11.2016
Wisla Plock - Kiel24:2209.11.2016
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Champions League 2016/2017 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Champions League 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Champions League 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.