Champions League 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Aalborg (Den) - Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) 
Live streams
    11.02.2015 12:00
Flensburg-H. (Ger) - Besiktas (Tur) 
Live streams
111.02.2015 19:30
Kadetten (Sui) - Szeged (Hun) 
Live streams
112.02.2015 20:00
Kielce Vive (Pol) - Dunkerque (Fra) 
Live streams
    14.02.2015 13:30
PPD Zagreb (Cro) - La Rioja (Esp) 
Live streams
    14.02.2015 18:00
Vardar Skopje (Mac) - Montpellier (Fra) 
Live streams
    14.02.2015 19:00
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus) - Rhein-Neckar (Ger) 
Live streams
115.02.2015 12:00
Alingsas (Swe) - Wisla Plock (Pol) 
Live streams
    15.02.2015 13:30
Paris SG (Fra) - Meshkov Brest (Blr) 
Live streams
115.02.2015 17:00
Veszprem (Hun) - Celje (Slo) 
Live streams
    15.02.2015 18:45
Barcelona (Esp) - Kolding (Den) 
Live streams
115.02.2015 19:00
Kiel (Ger) - Met. Skopje (Mac) 
Live streams
115.02.2015 19:30
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Kielce Vive (Pol) 
Live streams
    18.02.2015 12:00
Kiel (Ger) - Meshkov Brest (Blr) 
Live streams
    19.02.2015 19:30
Dunkerque (Fra) - Kadetten (Sui) 
Live streams
    21.02.2015 16:00
La Rioja (Esp) - Paris SG (Fra) 
Live streams
    21.02.2015 18:00
Besiktas (Tur) - Barcelona (Esp) 
Live streams
    21.02.2015 18:00
Celje (Slo) - Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus) 
Live streams
    21.02.2015 19:00
Rhein-Neckar (Ger) - Vardar Skopje (Mac) 
Live streams
    21.02.2015 21:00
Kolding (Den) - Alingsas (Swe) 
Live streams
    22.02.2015 16:50
Montpellier (Fra) - Veszprem (Hun) 
Live streams
    22.02.2015 17:00
Met. Skopje (Mac) - PPD Zagreb (Cro) 
Live streams
    22.02.2015 19:00
Szeged (Hun) - Aalborg (Den) 
Live streams
    22.02.2015 19:00
Wisla Plock (Pol) - Flensburg-H. (Ger) 
Live streams
    22.02.2015 19:30
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group A - 8. Round 1X2 
PPD Zagreb (Cro) - Paris SG (Fra)25:2409.12.2014
Group B - 8. Round 1X2 
Kolding (Den) - Besiktas (Tur)34:3107.12.2014
Group D - 8. Round 1X2 
Dunkerque (Fra) - Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr)31:2906.12.2014
Szeged (Hun) - Kielce Vive (Pol)26:2706.12.2014
Group C - 8. Round 1X2 
Celje (Slo) - Montpellier (Fra)27:3006.12.2014
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus) - Vardar Skopje (Mac)34:3906.12.2014
Rhein-Neckar (Ger) - Veszprem (Hun)32:2506.12.2014
Group B - 8. Round 1X2 
Wisla Plock (Pol) - Barcelona (Esp)34:3106.12.2014
Group A - 8. Round 1X2 
Met. Skopje (Mac) - Meshkov Brest (Blr)27:2706.12.2014
Group D - 8. Round 1X2 
Kadetten (Sui) - Aalborg (Den)25:2504.12.2014
Group B - 8. Round 1X2 
Alingsas (Swe) - Flensburg-H. (Ger)22:2704.12.2014
Group A - 8. Round 1X2 
La Rioja (Esp) - Kiel (Ger)30:3403.12.2014
Group D - 7. Round 1X2 
Aalborg (Den) - Dunkerque (Fra)25:2830.11.2014
Kielce Vive (Pol) - Kadetten (Sui)33:2430.11.2014
Group B - 7. Round 1X2 
Flensburg-H. (Ger) - Kolding (Den)27:2030.11.2014
Group A - 7. Round 1X2 
Paris SG (Fra) - Met. Skopje (Mac)35:2430.11.2014
Group C - 7. Round 1X2 
Montpellier (Fra) - Rhein-Neckar (Ger)29:3329.11.2014
Vardar Skopje (Mac) - Celje (Slo)34:3229.11.2014
Veszprem (Hun) - Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus)38:3129.11.2014
Group B - 7. Round 1X2 
Barcelona (Esp) - Alingsas (Swe)42:2929.11.2014
Besiktas (Tur) - Wisla Plock (Pol)30:3329.11.2014
Group A - 7. Round 1X2 
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - La Rioja (Esp)33:3329.11.2014
Group D - 7. Round 1X2 
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Szeged (Hun)25:2926.11.2014
Group A - 7. Round 1X2 
Kiel (Ger) - PPD Zagreb (Cro)34:2726.11.2014
Group D - 6. Round 1X2 
Kielce Vive (Pol) - Aalborg (Den)33:2623.11.2014
Group C - 6. Round 1X2 
Celje (Slo) - Rhein-Neckar (Ger)32:2823.11.2014
Group B - 6. Round 1X2 
Barcelona (Esp) - Flensburg-H. (Ger)36:2723.11.2014
Kolding (Den) - Wisla Plock (Pol)30:3023.11.2014
Group A - 6. Round 1X2 
PPD Zagreb (Cro) - Meshkov Brest (Blr)25:2323.11.2014
Group D - 6. Round 1X2 
Dunkerque (Fra) - Szeged (Hun)24:2522.11.2014
Group C - 6. Round 1X2 
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus) - Montpellier (Fra)33:3422.11.2014
Veszprem (Hun) - Vardar Skopje (Mac)32:2422.11.2014
Group A - 6. Round 1X2 
Kiel (Ger) - Paris SG (Fra)33:2922.11.2014
Met. Skopje (Mac) - La Rioja (Esp)29:2822.11.2014
Group D - 6. Round 1X2 
Kadetten (Sui) - Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr)32:3720.11.2014
Group B - 6. Round 1X2 
Alingsas (Swe) - Besiktas (Tur)27:2420.11.2014
Group D - 5. Round 1X2 
Aalborg (Den) - Kielce Vive (Pol)25:2716.11.2014
Szeged (Hun) - Dunkerque (Fra)23:2116.11.2014
Group C - 5. Round 1X2 
Montpellier (Fra) - Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus)32:3216.11.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Besiktas (Tur) - Alingsas (Swe)28:2616.11.2014
Group A - 5. Round 1X2 
La Rioja (Esp) - Met. Skopje (Mac)31:2716.11.2014
Paris SG (Fra) - Kiel (Ger)25:2716.11.2014
Group C - 5. Round 1X2 
Vardar Skopje (Mac) - Veszprem (Hun)23:2415.11.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Flensburg-H. (Ger) - Barcelona (Esp)33:3715.11.2014
Group A - 5. Round 1X2 
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - PPD Zagreb (Cro)26:2215.11.2014
Group D - 5. Round 1X2 
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Kadetten (Sui)31:2613.11.2014
Group C - 5. Round 1X2 
Rhein-Neckar (Ger) - Celje (Slo)31:2713.11.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Wisla Plock (Pol) - Kolding (Den)28:2913.11.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Champions League 2014/2015 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Champions League 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Champions League 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+