# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 10 | |
4. | Dnipro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 5 | |
8. | Karpaty | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
9. | Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Met. Zaporizhya | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | Met. Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
12. | Ch. Odesa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | 1 | |
13. | Mariupol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 | |
14. | Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | 24 | 28 | |
2. | Dnipro | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | 13 | 20 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 17 | |
4. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Vorskla Poltava | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
6. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 12 | |
7. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:23 | -9 | 12 | |
8. | Met. Zaporizhya | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 9 | |
9. | Met. Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | Karpaty | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 | |
12. | Ch. Odesa | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:16 | -13 | 3 | |
13. | Mariupol | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | 2 | |
14. | Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:7 | 28 | 35 | |
2. | Dnipro | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:6 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | 22 | 26 | |
4. | FK Zorya Luhansk | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Volyn Lutsk | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 18 | |
6. | Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Met. Zaporizhya | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 13 | |
9. | Karpaty | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 10 | |
10. | Met. Donetsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
11. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | 7 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:41 | -32 | 6 | |
13. | Ch. Odesa | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | 5 | |
14. | Mariupol | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5:27 | -22 | 2 |