# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:3 | 3 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
3. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 10 | 9 | 1 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
5. | Alliance | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Kremin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Obolon | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
11. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
12. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
13. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
14. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
16. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:3 | 3 | |
2. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
4. | Alliance | 10 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kremin | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
9. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
11. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
12. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
13. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
14. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Obolon | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
16. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kryvbas | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alliance | 10 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:3 | 3 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kremin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Obolon | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
8. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 3 | 7 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
13. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
16. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kryvbas | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alliance | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:3 | 3 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 3 | 7 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kremin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Obolon | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
10. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
13. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
15. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
16. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kryvbas | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alliance | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kremin | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
7. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
9. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
11. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 27:3 | 3 | |
12. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
13. | Obolon | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
16. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
2. | Alliance | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
4. | Kryvbas | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
5. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 27:3 | 3 | |
6. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kremin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | Obolon | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
16. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kryvbas | 10 | 0 | 10 | 23:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alliance | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 27:3 | 3 | |
4. | Zhytomyr | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:13 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kremin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Uzhhorod | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:21 | 2.6 | |
7. | Prykarpattya | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kramatorsk | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:10 | 2.5 | |
9. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:9 | 2.1 | |
11. | Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | Obolon | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
14. | VPK-Agro | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:11 | 1.5 | |
16. | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:7 | 1.5 | |
17. | Mykolaiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18. | Minaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |