# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kramatorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Desna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Kobra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Obolon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Inhulets | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | Veres-Rivne | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Skala Stryj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
17. | FC Poltava | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Ternopil | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 24 | |
2. | Mariupol | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 23 | |
3. | Kobra | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | |
4. | Veres-Rivne | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Sumy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 15 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Obolon | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | Kolos Kovalivka | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Inhulets | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | Mykolaiv | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
14. | Arsenal Kiev | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | FC Poltava | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
17. | Skala Stryj | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 3 | |
18. | Ternopil | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:26 | -25 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 35 | |
2. | Mariupol | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Hirnyk-Sport | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | Kolos Kovalivka | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 27 | |
5. | Kramatorsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 26 | |
6. | Veres-Rivne | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | Kobra | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 24 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
9. | FC Poltava | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | Cherkashchyna | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Arsenal Kiev | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Obolon | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
13. | Inhulets | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
14. | Sumy | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
15. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
17. | Ternopil | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:35 | -30 | 5 | |
18. | Skala Stryj | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:32 | -21 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 44 | |
2. | Mariupol | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 44 | |
3. | Veres-Rivne | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 36 | |
4. | Kramatorsk | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 36 | |
5. | Kolos Kovalivka | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 34 | |
6. | Kobra | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 34 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 33 | |
8. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 30 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 27 | |
10. | Arsenal Kiev | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 27 | |
11. | Obolon | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 26 | |
12. | Inhulets | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 26 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 17:23 | -6 | 26 | |
14. | Mykolaiv | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 22 | |
15. | Sumy | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 18 | |
17. | Ternopil | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9:41 | -32 | 9 | |
18. | Skala Stryj | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15:40 | -25 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 57 | |
2. | Mariupol | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 39:15 | 24 | 56 | |
3. | Veres-Rivne | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 39:26 | 13 | 45 | |
4. | Kramatorsk | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 26:16 | 10 | 45 | |
5. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:20 | 13 | 40 | |
6. | Kolos Kovalivka | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 40 | |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 40:35 | 5 | 38 | |
8. | Kobra | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 38 | |
9. | Obolon | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:25 | 4 | 35 | |
10. | Inhulets | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | 33 | |
11. | FC Poltava | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 24:29 | -5 | 33 | |
12. | Arsenal Kiev | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | 32 | |
13. | Cherkashchyna | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | 32 | |
14. | Sumy | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | 28 | |
15. | Mykolaiv | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 26:37 | -11 | 24 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 17:31 | -14 | 22 | |
17. | Ternopil | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 12:51 | -39 | 13 | |
18. | Skala Stryj | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19:49 | -30 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariupol | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 52:19 | 33 | 69 | |
2. | Desna | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 51:21 | 30 | 67 | |
3. | Veres-Rivne | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54:28 | 26 | 58 | |
4. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44:25 | 19 | 50 | |
5. | Kolos Kovalivka | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 46:33 | 13 | 50 | |
6. | Kobra | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 23:19 | 4 | 50 | |
7. | Kramatorsk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 30:25 | 5 | 49 | |
8. | Arsenal Kiev | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:34 | 2 | 41 | |
9. | Cherkashchyna | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 28:29 | -1 | 40 | |
10. | Hirnyk-Sport | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | 40 | |
11. | Obolon | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:34 | -1 | 38 | |
12. | Mykolaiv | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35:40 | -5 | 36 | |
13. | FC Poltava | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 29:39 | -10 | 36 | |
14. | Inhulets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 35 | |
15. | Sumy | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | 31 | |
16. | Bukovyna | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23:35 | -12 | 29 | |
17. | Skala Stryj | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 22:55 | -33 | 15 | |
18. | Ternopil | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 13:59 | -46 | 14 |