# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | FC Sevastopol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Mykolaiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Stal Alchevsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Met. Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 6 | |
10. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Lviv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 6 | |
12. | FC Odesa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Bila Tserkva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Kobra | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Titan A. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
17. | Krymteplytsia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
18. | Energetik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 28 | |
2. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:5 | 23 | 25 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 21 | |
4. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 18 | |
5. | Stal Alchevsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Bukovyna | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
9. | Bila Tserkva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
10. | Kobra | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Krymteplytsia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
13. | Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Mykolaiv | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Lviv | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | 10 | |
16. | FC Odesa | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 6 | |
17. | Titan A. | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 | |
18. | Energetik | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | 32 | 40 | |
2. | FC Sevastopol | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:13 | 27 | 40 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 29 | |
4. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 29 | |
5. | Bila Tserkva | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
6. | Bukovyna | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Kobra | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Krymteplytsia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
10. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 20 | |
11. | Stal Alchevsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 | |
13. | Mykolaiv | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | 14 | |
14. | Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 14 | |
15. | Lviv | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | 14 | |
16. | Titan A. | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | 10 | |
17. | FC Odesa | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | 9 | |
18. | Energetik | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:36 | -24 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 44:16 | 28 | 48 | |
2. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 49:12 | 37 | 47 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 48:21 | 27 | 44 | |
4. | Bila Tserkva | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 37 | |
5. | Krymteplytsia | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 33 | |
6. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Bukovyna | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 32 | |
8. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:27 | 10 | 31 | |
9. | Stal Alchevsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:23 | 8 | 29 | |
10. | Kobra | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 28 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
12. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 25 | |
13. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 23 | |
14. | Mykolaiv | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
15. | Titan A. | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 17:35 | -18 | 17 | |
16. | Lviv | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13:47 | -34 | 14 | |
17. | FC Odesa | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16:36 | -20 | 12 | |
18. | Energetik | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14:44 | -30 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sevastopol | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 51:16 | 35 | 61 | |
2. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 54:13 | 41 | 60 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 53:25 | 28 | 52 | |
4. | Bukovyna | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 44 | |
5. | Bila Tserkva | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 40:35 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Krymteplytsia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 43 | |
7. | Stal Alchevsk | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 41 | |
8. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 27:23 | 4 | 38 | |
9. | Kobra | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41:38 | 3 | 35 | |
10. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 34 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | 31 | |
12. | Mykolaiv | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | 28 | |
13. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | 27 | |
14. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | 26 | |
15. | Titan A. | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 20:42 | -22 | 22 | |
16. | FC Odesa | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 | 16 | |
17. | Energetik | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19:52 | -33 | 15 | |
18. | Lviv | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 16:59 | -43 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoverla Uzhhorod | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 62:16 | 46 | 72 | |
2. | FC Sevastopol | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 55:21 | 34 | 67 | |
3. | Met. Zaporizhya | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 63:30 | 33 | 64 | |
4. | Krymteplytsia | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:33 | 11 | 53 | |
5. | Bukovyna | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 52 | |
6. | Bila Tserkva | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:38 | 5 | 50 | |
7. | Dyn. Kyiv 2 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 35:30 | 5 | 47 | |
8. | Kobra | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:40 | 11 | 46 | |
9. | Stal Alchevsk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:42 | 2 | 43 | |
10. | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47:44 | 3 | 37 | |
11. | Olimpik Donetsk | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | 36 | |
12. | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40:42 | -2 | 32 | |
13. | Mykolaiv | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31:45 | -14 | 31 | |
14. | FC Odesa | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | 29 | |
15. | Titan A. | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:50 | -20 | 29 | |
16. | Nyva Vinnytsya | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 19:35 | -16 | 28 | |
17. | Lviv | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 19:68 | -49 | 21 | |
18. | Energetik | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 24:62 | -38 | 18 |