# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 24 | |
2. | Varmbols | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Rynninge | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Karlslund | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Enskede | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Carlstad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Varmdo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 12 | |
9. | Gute | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | 9 | |
10. | Konyaspor | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 | |
12. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 48:15 | 33 | 39 | |
2. | Rynninge | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 27 | |
3. | Carlstad | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:19 | 12 | 27 | |
4. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Varmbols | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 26 | |
6. | Karlslund | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Varmdo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 21 | |
8. | Enskede | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Gute | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 18 | |
10. | Karlskoga | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:40 | -24 | 11 | |
11. | Konyaspor | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:41 | -26 | 9 | |
12. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18:43 | -25 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 55:20 | 35 | 49 | |
2. | Carlstad | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:27 | 15 | 36 | |
3. | Rynninge | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 35 | |
4. | Varmbols | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 44:34 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | Enskede | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38:30 | 8 | 34 | |
6. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 41:32 | 9 | 32 | |
7. | Varmdo | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41:30 | 11 | 30 | |
8. | Karlslund | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | 27 | |
9. | Gute | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:42 | -16 | 19 | |
10. | Konyaspor | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:45 | -25 | 17 | |
11. | Karlskoga | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21:48 | -27 | 13 | |
12. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22:54 | -32 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykopings | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 58:22 | 36 | 52 | |
2. | Carlstad | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 46:28 | 18 | 42 | |
3. | Rynninge | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:31 | 12 | 38 | |
4. | Enskede | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 43:33 | 10 | 38 | |
5. | Varmbols | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 45:39 | 6 | 35 | |
6. | Varmdo | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 46:36 | 10 | 33 | |
7. | Arameisk-Syrianska | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 42:34 | 8 | 33 | |
8. | Karlslund | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 30 | |
9. | Gute | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 | 21 | |
10. | Konyaspor | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 24:46 | -22 | 21 | |
11. | Karlskoga | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27:51 | -24 | 19 | |
12. | Eskilstuna Sodra | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23:58 | -35 | 9 |