# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stode | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
3. | Pitea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
4. | IFK Umea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:13 | 3 | |
5. | Skelleftea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
6. | Sandvik | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
7. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
8. | Umea FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
9. | Taftea IK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
10. | Moron | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
11. | Boden | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
12. | Notvikens | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
14. | Gottne | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pitea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
3. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
4. | Stode | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
5. | Taftea IK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
6. | Skelleftea | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
7. | Umea FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
8. | Moron | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
10. | IFK Umea | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:13 | 3 | |
11. | Boden | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
12. | Notvikens | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Sandvik | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
14. | Gottne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pitea | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
3. | Stode | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
4. | Umea FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
5. | Taftea IK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
6. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
7. | IFK Umea | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:13 | 3 | |
8. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
9. | Moron | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
10. | Boden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
11. | Skelleftea | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
12. | Gottne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
13. | Notvikens | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sandvik | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stode | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
2. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
3. | Umea FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
5. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
6. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
7. | Boden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
8. | Moron | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
9. | Pitea | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
10. | IFK Umea | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 | |
11. | Skelleftea | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
12. | Notvikens | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gottne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandvik | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stode | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
2. | Taftea IK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
3. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
4. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
5. | Umea FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Moron | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Umea | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | 3 | |
8. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
9. | Boden | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
10. | Skelleftea | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
11. | Gottne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pitea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
13. | Notvikens | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sandvik | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stode | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Umea FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
5. | Taftea IK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
6. | Moron | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Boden | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
8. | Skelleftea | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
11. | IFK Umea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:13 | 3 | |
12. | Notvikens | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gottne | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandvik | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Ostersund | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:9 | 4.5 | |
2. | Stode | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:12 | 4.4 | |
3. | Umea FC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Taftea IK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
5. | Friska Viljor | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:11 | 4.1 | |
6. | Moron | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | 3.5 | |
7. | Boden | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:6 | 2.9 | |
8. | Skelleftea | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ytterhogdal | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:8 | 3.2 | |
10. | Pitea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:1 | 3.1 | |
11. | IFK Umea | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:13 | 3 | |
12. | Notvikens | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gottne | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:2 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandvik | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Timra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |