# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ersboda | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
4. | Alviks | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
5. | Mariehem | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Umedalen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | Anundsjo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Pitea | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Boden | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Alviks | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Mariehem | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Ersboda | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
6. | Boden | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | Anundsjo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
8. | Umedalen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Solleftea | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 8 | 3 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
11. | Pitea | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
12. | Robertsfors | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Alviks | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Ersboda | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
5. | Anundsjo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Mariehem | 11 | 8 | 3 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Umedalen | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Pitea | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Boden | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Ersboda | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
3. | Anundsjo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
4. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Alviks | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
6. | Umedalen | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | Pitea | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 5 | 6 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Boden | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Mariehem | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Pitea | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Alviks | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Anundsjo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
5. | Mariehem | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Umedalen | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
8. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
9. | Ersboda | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
10. | Boden | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Ersboda | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
3. | Alviks | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
4. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Anundsjo | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Mariehem | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Umedalen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Pitea | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Boden | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:15 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infjardens | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:57 | 6.1 | |
2. | Friska Viljor | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ersboda | 11 | 2 | 9 | 26:20 | 4.2 | |
4. | Alviks | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:33 | 4.2 | |
5. | Anundsjo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Umedalen | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | IFK Lulea | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
8. | Mariehem | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Pitea | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Boden | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | Robertsfors | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solleftea | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:15 | 2.5 |