# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 26 | 0 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Lerums IS | 26 | 26 | 0 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
3. | Karlstad | 26 | 26 | 0 | 36:41 | 3 | |
4. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 26 | 0 | 31:48 | 3 | |
5. | Grebbestad | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
6. | Carlstad | 26 | 25 | 1 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
7. | Amal | 26 | 25 | 1 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lidkoping | 26 | 25 | 1 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
9. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 25 | 1 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
10. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 25 | 1 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
11. | Gauthiod | 26 | 24 | 2 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
12. | Olme | 26 | 24 | 2 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
13. | Tibro | 26 | 23 | 3 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 23 | 3 | 36:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 25 | 1 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 23 | 3 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
3. | Amal | 26 | 22 | 4 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
4. | Lerums IS | 26 | 22 | 4 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
5. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 22 | 4 | 31:48 | 3 | |
6. | Gauthiod | 26 | 21 | 5 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
7. | Torslanda | 26 | 21 | 5 | 36:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Carlstad | 26 | 20 | 6 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lidkoping | 26 | 20 | 6 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
10. | Tibro | 26 | 20 | 6 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
11. | Karlstad | 26 | 20 | 6 | 36:41 | 3 | |
12. | Olme | 26 | 19 | 7 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
13. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 19 | 7 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
14. | Grebbestad | 26 | 18 | 8 | 49:43 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Lerums IS | 26 | 19 | 7 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
3. | Tibro | 26 | 18 | 8 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
4. | Gauthiod | 26 | 17 | 9 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
5. | Grebbestad | 26 | 17 | 9 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
6. | Olme | 26 | 17 | 9 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
7. | Amal | 26 | 17 | 9 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
8. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 16 | 10 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
9. | Carlstad | 26 | 15 | 11 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
10. | Lidkoping | 26 | 15 | 11 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
11. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 15 | 11 | 31:48 | 3 | |
12. | Karlstad | 26 | 14 | 12 | 36:41 | 3 | |
13. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 14 | 12 | 36:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 18 | 8 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Gauthiod | 26 | 14 | 12 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
3. | Grebbestad | 26 | 14 | 12 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
4. | Olme | 26 | 13 | 13 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
5. | Amal | 26 | 13 | 13 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
6. | Lerums IS | 26 | 13 | 13 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
7. | Tibro | 26 | 11 | 15 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
8. | Carlstad | 26 | 10 | 16 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
9. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 10 | 16 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
10. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 10 | 16 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
11. | Lidkoping | 26 | 9 | 17 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
12. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 9 | 17 | 31:48 | 3 | |
13. | Karlstad | 26 | 8 | 18 | 36:41 | 3 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 8 | 18 | 36:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gauthiod | 26 | 11 | 15 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
2. | Grebbestad | 26 | 9 | 17 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
3. | Ytterby | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
4. | Olme | 26 | 8 | 18 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
5. | Carlstad | 26 | 7 | 19 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
6. | Lidkoping | 26 | 6 | 20 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
7. | Amal | 26 | 5 | 21 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lerums IS | 26 | 5 | 21 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
9. | Tibro | 26 | 5 | 21 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
10. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 4 | 22 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Karlstad | 26 | 4 | 22 | 36:41 | 3 | |
12. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 4 | 22 | 31:48 | 3 | |
13. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 3 | 23 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 3 | 23 | 36:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 8 | 18 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Gauthiod | 26 | 7 | 19 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
3. | Carlstad | 26 | 6 | 20 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
4. | Grebbestad | 26 | 5 | 21 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lidkoping | 26 | 5 | 21 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
6. | Olme | 26 | 4 | 22 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
7. | Tibro | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
8. | Lerums IS | 26 | 3 | 23 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
9. | Karlstad | 26 | 3 | 23 | 36:41 | 3 | |
10. | Amal | 26 | 2 | 24 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
11. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 2 | 24 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
12. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 2 | 24 | 31:48 | 3 | |
13. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby | 26 | 4 | 22 | 50:63 | 4.3 | |
2. | Lidkoping | 26 | 4 | 22 | 45:41 | 3.3 | |
3. | Gauthiod | 26 | 3 | 23 | 60:38 | 3.8 | |
4. | Grebbestad | 26 | 3 | 23 | 49:43 | 3.5 | |
5. | Carlstad | 26 | 3 | 23 | 61:28 | 3.4 | |
6. | Olme | 26 | 2 | 24 | 40:48 | 3.4 | |
7. | Amal | 26 | 2 | 24 | 41:48 | 3.4 | |
8. | Tibro | 26 | 2 | 24 | 37:47 | 3.2 | |
9. | Karlstad | 26 | 2 | 24 | 36:41 | 3 | |
10. | Nordvarmland | 26 | 1 | 25 | 47:34 | 3.1 | |
11. | Stenungsunds | 26 | 1 | 25 | 31:48 | 3 | |
12. | Larje/Angereds | 26 | 1 | 25 | 40:34 | 2.8 | |
13. | Lerums IS | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:57 | 3.4 | |
14. | Torslanda | 26 | 0 | 26 | 36:34 | 2.7 |