# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 73:14 | 4 | |
2. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 18:35 | 2.4 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 32:34 | 3 | |
7. | Pitea W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 29:37 | 3 | |
9. | Umea W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Orebro W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 27:38 | 3 | |
12. | Goteborg W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 35:24 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 73:14 | 4 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
4. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 32:34 | 3 | |
5. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
6. | Orebro W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 27:38 | 3 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 29:37 | 3 | |
8. | Umea W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pitea W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
10. | Goteborg W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 18:35 | 2.4 | |
12. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 34:26 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 73:14 | 4 | |
2. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
3. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 32:34 | 3 | |
6. | Orebro W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 27:38 | 3 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 29:37 | 3 | |
10. | Pitea W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Umea W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 18:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 73:14 | 4 | |
2. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
3. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
5. | Orebro W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 27:38 | 3 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 29:37 | 3 | |
7. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 32:34 | 3 | |
8. | Umea W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Pitea W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 18:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 73:14 | 4 | |
2. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 29:37 | 3 | |
5. | Orebro W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 27:38 | 3 | |
6. | Umea W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
7. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 32:34 | 3 | |
10. | Pitea W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Goteborg W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 18:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 73:14 | 4 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
5. | Umea W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 32:34 | 3 | |
7. | Orebro W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 27:38 | 3 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 29:37 | 3 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Pitea W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 18:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 73:14 | 4 | |
2. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 30:48 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 62:13 | 3.4 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 19:57 | 3.5 | |
5. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 29:37 | 3 | |
6. | Umea W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 16:47 | 2.9 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:24 | 2.7 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 32:34 | 3 | |
9. | Orebro W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 27:38 | 3 | |
10. | Pitea W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 29:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 34:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 18:35 | 2.4 |