# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
2. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
3. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
4. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 17 | 2 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 17 | 2 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
6. | Zalla UC | 19 | 17 | 2 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
7. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 17 | 2 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
8. | Alaves B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
9. | Burgos CF | 19 | 17 | 2 | 25:13 | 2 | |
10. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
11. | Ponferradina | 19 | 16 | 3 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
12. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 16 | 3 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 16 | 3 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
14. | Durango | 19 | 16 | 3 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | R. Union | 19 | 16 | 3 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
16. | Zamora | 19 | 14 | 5 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
17. | CD Palencia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Barakaldo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
19. | Lemona | 19 | 14 | 5 | 19:5 | 1.3 | |
20. | Portugalete | 19 | 13 | 6 | 17:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 15 | 4 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
2. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 14 | 5 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 14 | 5 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | Zalla UC | 19 | 14 | 5 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
5. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 13 | 6 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ponferradina | 19 | 13 | 6 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
8. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 13 | 6 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
9. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 12 | 7 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Burgos CF | 19 | 12 | 7 | 25:13 | 2 | |
11. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 11 | 8 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
12. | R. Union | 19 | 11 | 8 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
13. | Portugalete | 19 | 11 | 8 | 17:14 | 1.6 | |
14. | Durango | 19 | 10 | 9 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | Alaves B | 19 | 10 | 9 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
17. | CD Palencia | 19 | 9 | 10 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
19. | Barakaldo | 19 | 6 | 13 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
20. | Lemona | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
2. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 10 | 9 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 10 | 9 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | Ponferradina | 19 | 10 | 9 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 10 | 9 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
6. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
7. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 8 | 11 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
10. | Durango | 19 | 8 | 11 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 8 | 11 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
12. | Burgos CF | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25:13 | 2 | |
13. | Zalla UC | 19 | 7 | 12 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | Alaves B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | CD Palencia | 19 | 6 | 13 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
17. | R. Union | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Portugalete | 19 | 5 | 14 | 17:14 | 1.6 | |
19. | Barakaldo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
20. | Lemona | 19 | 3 | 16 | 19:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
2. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 6 | 13 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 6 | 13 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 5 | 14 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 5 | 14 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
8. | Ponferradina | 19 | 4 | 15 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
9. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 4 | 15 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 4 | 15 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
11. | Durango | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | Alaves B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
14. | CD Palencia | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Zalla UC | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
16. | R. Union | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
17. | Barakaldo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
18. | Lemona | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:5 | 1.3 | |
19. | Burgos CF | 19 | 1 | 18 | 25:13 | 2 | |
20. | Portugalete | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:14 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 5 | 14 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
2. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
3. | Zamora | 19 | 4 | 15 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 3 | 16 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 3 | 16 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Durango | 19 | 2 | 17 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
7. | CD Palencia | 19 | 2 | 17 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 1 | 18 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Zalla UC | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
11. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
12. | Alaves B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
13. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | R. Union | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Portugalete | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:14 | 1.6 | |
16. | Barakaldo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
17. | Ponferradina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
18. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
19. | Burgos CF | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:13 | 2 | |
20. | Lemona | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 2 | 17 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
2. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
3. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
4. | Zamora | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
5. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 1 | 18 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Zalla UC | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
7. | Durango | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Alaves B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
9. | CD Palencia | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
10. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
11. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 0 | 19 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ponferradina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
15. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | Burgos CF | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:13 | 2 | |
17. | R. Union | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Portugalete | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:14 | 1.6 | |
19. | Barakaldo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
20. | Lemona | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:5 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:20 | 2.8 | |
2. | Zalla UC | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:26 | 2.3 | |
3. | Alaves B | 19 | 1 | 18 | 17:23 | 2.1 | |
4. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 0 | 19 | 39:16 | 2.9 | |
5. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 0 | 19 | 33:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Zamora | 19 | 0 | 19 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | UD Salamanca | 19 | 0 | 19 | 36:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ponferradina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:12 | 2.3 | |
9. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:19 | 2.3 | |
11. | Amurrio Club | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:19 | 2.2 | |
12. | Durango | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | R. Oviedo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 22:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Burgos CF | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:13 | 2 | |
15. | CD Palencia | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:14 | 1.9 | |
17. | R. Union | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Portugalete | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:14 | 1.6 | |
19. | Barakaldo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:10 | 1.4 | |
20. | Lemona | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:5 | 1.3 |