# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Radomlje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Mura | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Maribor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Domzale | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | ND Gorica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Bravo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
8. | O. Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Tabor Sezana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | |
10. | Koper | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 23 | |
2. | Radomlje | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Maribor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Mura | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | O. Ljubljana | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Koper | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Bravo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | Domzale | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
9. | ND Gorica | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | Tabor Sezana | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 30 | |
2. | Radomlje | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 30 | |
3. | Maribor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 26 | |
4. | O. Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 22 | |
5. | Domzale | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 21 | |
6. | Mura | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Koper | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 15 | |
8. | Bravo | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
9. | ND Gorica | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
10. | Tabor Sezana | 15 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:17 | 24 | 41 | |
2. | Celje | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 38 | |
3. | O. Ljubljana | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 33 | |
4. | Radomlje | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | 32 | |
5. | Domzale | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 30 | |
6. | Mura | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 26 | |
7. | Koper | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | ND Gorica | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | 16 | |
9. | Bravo | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | Tabor Sezana | 20 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maribor | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:26 | 23 | 45 | |
2. | Celje | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 45 | |
3. | O. Ljubljana | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 37:30 | 7 | 43 | |
4. | Domzale | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 39 | |
5. | Mura | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:27 | 6 | 38 | |
6. | Radomlje | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 34 | |
7. | Koper | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | 29 | |
8. | Bravo | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | 26 | |
9. | ND Gorica | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22:41 | -19 | 19 | |
10. | Tabor Sezana | 25 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 21:44 | -23 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Celje | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 46:27 | 19 | 60 | |
2. | Maribor | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:29 | 33 | 58 | |
3. | O. Ljubljana | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50:39 | 11 | 55 | |
4. | Domzale | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 42:35 | 7 | 43 | |
5. | Mura | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:34 | 5 | 43 | |
6. | Koper | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:34 | 1 | 38 | |
7. | Radomlje | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | 35 | |
8. | Bravo | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:35 | -3 | 33 | |
9. | ND Gorica | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 26:49 | -23 | 23 | |
10. | Tabor Sezana | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 24:57 | -33 | 18 |