# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brda | 23 | 23 | 0 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kocevje | 23 | 23 | 0 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
3. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 23 | 0 | 47:46 | 4 | |
4. | Sencur | 23 | 23 | 0 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
5. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 23 | 0 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
6. | NK Adria | 23 | 23 | 0 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
7. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 23 | 0 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
8. | Dob | 23 | 22 | 1 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Izola | 23 | 21 | 2 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
10. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 21 | 2 | 37:31 | 3 | |
11. | Ziri | 23 | 21 | 2 | 21:44 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 20 | 3 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
13. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 20 | 3 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 20 | 3 | 34:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 23 | 0 | 47:46 | 4 | |
2. | Brda | 23 | 22 | 1 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
3. | Kocevje | 23 | 22 | 1 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
4. | Sencur | 23 | 20 | 3 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
5. | NK Adria | 23 | 20 | 3 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
6. | Izola | 23 | 20 | 3 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 20 | 3 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
8. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 20 | 3 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
9. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 19 | 4 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
10. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 19 | 4 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
11. | Ziri | 23 | 19 | 4 | 21:44 | 2.8 | |
12. | Dob | 23 | 18 | 5 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
13. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 18 | 5 | 37:31 | 3 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 18 | 5 | 34:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brda | 23 | 21 | 2 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
2. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 19 | 4 | 47:46 | 4 | |
3. | NK Adria | 23 | 19 | 4 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
4. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 18 | 5 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kocevje | 23 | 17 | 6 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
6. | Izola | 23 | 16 | 7 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 16 | 7 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
8. | Dob | 23 | 16 | 7 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
9. | Ziri | 23 | 16 | 7 | 21:44 | 2.8 | |
10. | Sencur | 23 | 15 | 8 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
11. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 15 | 8 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 15 | 8 | 37:31 | 3 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 14 | 9 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 13 | 10 | 34:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocevje | 23 | 15 | 8 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
2. | Brda | 23 | 14 | 9 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
3. | Izola | 23 | 13 | 10 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
4. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 12 | 11 | 47:46 | 4 | |
5. | Sencur | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
6. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 11 | 12 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
7. | NK Adria | 23 | 10 | 13 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
8. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 10 | 13 | 37:31 | 3 | |
9. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 9 | 14 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
10. | Dob | 23 | 9 | 14 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
11. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 9 | 14 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
12. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 8 | 15 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
13. | Ziri | 23 | 6 | 17 | 21:44 | 2.8 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 4 | 19 | 34:30 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocevje | 23 | 11 | 12 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
2. | Brda | 23 | 10 | 13 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
3. | Sencur | 23 | 10 | 13 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
4. | Izola | 23 | 10 | 13 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
5. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 10 | 13 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
6. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 9 | 14 | 47:46 | 4 | |
7. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 7 | 16 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
8. | NK Adria | 23 | 7 | 16 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 6 | 17 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
10. | Dob | 23 | 5 | 18 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
11. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 5 | 18 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
12. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 4 | 19 | 37:31 | 3 | |
13. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 4 | 19 | 34:30 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ziri | 23 | 2 | 21 | 21:44 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocevje | 23 | 7 | 16 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
2. | Brda | 23 | 6 | 17 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
3. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 5 | 18 | 47:46 | 4 | |
4. | Sencur | 23 | 5 | 18 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
5. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 5 | 18 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
6. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 4 | 19 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
7. | NK Adria | 23 | 3 | 20 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
8. | Izola | 23 | 3 | 20 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
9. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 3 | 20 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
10. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 3 | 20 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dob | 23 | 2 | 21 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
12. | Ziri | 23 | 1 | 22 | 21:44 | 2.8 | |
13. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:30 | 2.8 | |
14. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 0 | 23 | 37:31 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brda | 23 | 4 | 19 | 23:89 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kocevje | 23 | 3 | 20 | 31:69 | 4.3 | |
3. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 23 | 3 | 20 | 43:47 | 3.9 | |
4. | Skofja Loka | 23 | 2 | 21 | 47:46 | 4 | |
5. | Sencur | 23 | 2 | 21 | 52:37 | 3.9 | |
6. | Izola | 23 | 2 | 21 | 50:35 | 3.7 | |
7. | Dob | 23 | 2 | 21 | 66:13 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sobec Lesce | 23 | 2 | 21 | 33:40 | 3.2 | |
9. | NK Adria | 23 | 1 | 22 | 45:42 | 3.8 | |
10. | Dren Vrhnika | 23 | 1 | 22 | 34:30 | 2.8 | |
11. | Slovan Ljubljana | 23 | 0 | 23 | 62:22 | 3.7 | |
12. | NK Jesenice | 23 | 0 | 23 | 36:35 | 3.1 | |
13. | Fama Vipava | 23 | 0 | 23 | 37:31 | 3 | |
14. | Ziri | 23 | 0 | 23 | 21:44 | 2.8 |