# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puchov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | FC Horses | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 12 | |
3. | Dun. Streda B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 12 | |
4. | Komarno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 11 | |
5. | Banik Prievidza | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
6. | FKM Nove Zamky | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
7. | Nemsova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Gabcikovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
9. | Dubnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
10. | Sala | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Crystal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 8 | |
12. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
13. | Velke Ludince | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | MFK Topolcany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | SK Surany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
16. | Velky Meder | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 | |
17. | Galanta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
18. | Belusa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
19. | Neded | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:6 | 21 | 26 | |
2. | Puchov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 26 | |
3. | Nemsova | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Dubnica | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
5. | FKM Nove Zamky | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 19 | |
6. | Dun. Streda B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | 14 | 18 | |
7. | Crystal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:6 | 14 | 18 | |
8. | Gabcikovo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
9. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
10. | FC Horses | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 16 | |
11. | Sala | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 16 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
13. | Velke Ludince | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
14. | Belusa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
15. | MFK Topolcany | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
16. | Galanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
17. | SK Surany | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 10 | |
18. | Velky Meder | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | |
19. | Neded | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:6 | 33 | 41 | |
2. | Puchov | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:8 | 28 | 36 | |
3. | Crystal | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 30 | |
4. | Nemsova | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 30 | |
5. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 30 | |
6. | Dubnica | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 28 | |
7. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
8. | Dun. Streda B | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 27 | |
9. | Banik Prievidza | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 26 | |
10. | FC Horses | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:19 | 12 | 25 | |
11. | MFK Topolcany | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
12. | Belusa | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 24 | |
13. | Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 23 | |
14. | Sala | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
15. | FKM Nove Zamky | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 20 | |
16. | Velke Ludince | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 19 | |
17. | Velky Meder | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 15 | |
18. | SK Surany | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 | |
19. | Neded | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 52:8 | 44 | 48 | |
2. | Puchov | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42:10 | 32 | 43 | |
3. | Crystal | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 37 | |
4. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 34 | |
5. | Gabcikovo | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 34 | |
6. | Dun. Streda B | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 33 | |
7. | Nemsova | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 33 | |
8. | MFK Topolcany | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 27:17 | 10 | 33 | |
9. | Sala | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:12 | 9 | 30 | |
10. | Banik Prievidza | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 30 | |
11. | Dubnica | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
12. | Belusa | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 29 | |
13. | FC Horses | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:26 | 10 | 28 | |
14. | Galanta | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:19 | 7 | 27 | |
15. | Velke Ludince | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 24 | |
16. | FKM Nove Zamky | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 23 | |
17. | Velky Meder | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 22 | |
18. | SK Surany | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 | 21 | |
19. | Neded | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | 9 |