# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Horses | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Puchov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Crystal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | FKM Nove Zamky | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Dun. Streda B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | SK Surany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | Komarno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 8 | |
8. | Galanta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Velke Ludince | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Nemsova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Banik Prievidza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Dubnica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Velky Meder | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Neded | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
16. | Belusa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
17. | Sala | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
18. | MFK Topolcany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 | |
19. | Gabcikovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dubnica | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Dun. Streda B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 21 | |
3. | Crystal | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | 12 | 18 | |
4. | FC Horses | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Puchov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | FKM Nove Zamky | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Nemsova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | Komarno | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 14 | |
10. | Banik Prievidza | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Velke Ludince | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Galanta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Gabcikovo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Sala | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | MFK Topolcany | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
16. | Neded | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | 9 | |
17. | SK Surany | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 9 | |
18. | Belusa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
19. | Velky Meder | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dubnica | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 33 | |
2. | FKM Nove Zamky | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 28 | |
3. | Komarno | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 27 | |
4. | Nemsova | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Crystal | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:9 | 15 | 26 | |
6. | Puchov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Dun. Streda B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 24 | |
8. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 24 | |
9. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 24 | |
10. | FC Horses | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Velke Ludince | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 20 | |
13. | Galanta | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 18 | |
14. | Belusa | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | Sala | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 14 | |
16. | MFK Topolcany | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | 13 | |
17. | Neded | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 13 | |
18. | SK Surany | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | 13 | |
19. | Velky Meder | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dubnica | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 43 | |
2. | Komarno | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 44:20 | 24 | 42 | |
3. | Crystal | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:12 | 24 | 38 | |
4. | Puchov | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 36 | |
5. | Nemsova | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 34 | |
6. | FKM Nove Zamky | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 33 | |
7. | FC Horses | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 36:34 | 2 | 31 | |
8. | Gabcikovo | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 29 | |
9. | Dun. Streda B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:24 | 11 | 28 | |
10. | Velke Ludince | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 28 | |
11. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 28 | |
12. | Belusa | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 27 | |
13. | Galanta | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | 25 | |
14. | Sala | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | 22 | |
15. | Banik Prievidza | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 24:36 | -12 | 21 | |
16. | SK Surany | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 | 18 | |
17. | Neded | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | 17 | |
18. | MFK Topolcany | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12:32 | -20 | 16 | |
19. | Velky Meder | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24:47 | -23 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 52:20 | 32 | 55 | |
2. | Crystal | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46:19 | 27 | 50 | |
3. | Dubnica | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 50 | |
4. | Puchov | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 40:20 | 20 | 46 | |
5. | Nemsova | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:30 | 10 | 41 | |
6. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | 40 | |
7. | Dun. Streda B | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 37 | |
8. | FC Horses | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | 37 | |
9. | Belusa | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | 37 | |
10. | FKM Nove Zamky | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:29 | 9 | 36 | |
11. | Velke Ludince | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | 35 | |
12. | Galanta | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:38 | 1 | 34 | |
13. | Gabcikovo | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | 33 | |
14. | Banik Prievidza | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | 30 | |
15. | Sala | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | 29 | |
16. | MFK Topolcany | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 21:36 | -15 | 26 | |
17. | SK Surany | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 33:53 | -20 | 25 | |
18. | Neded | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:56 | -28 | 17 | |
19. | Velky Meder | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 26:59 | -33 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:23 | 40 | 67 | |
2. | Crystal | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:27 | 30 | 60 | |
3. | Puchov | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 48:24 | 24 | 56 | |
4. | Dubnica | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 47:30 | 17 | 54 | |
5. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 50 | |
6. | Dun. Streda B | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:29 | 20 | 48 | |
7. | Nemsova | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45:42 | 3 | 45 | |
8. | Belusa | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 44 | |
9. | Galanta | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51:44 | 7 | 43 | |
10. | FC Horses | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:51 | -3 | 41 | |
11. | Velke Ludince | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 40 | |
12. | Gabcikovo | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | 40 | |
13. | FKM Nove Zamky | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:40 | 2 | 38 | |
14. | Banik Prievidza | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | 37 | |
15. | MFK Topolcany | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 34:42 | -8 | 36 | |
16. | Sala | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28:37 | -9 | 31 | |
17. | SK Surany | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 42:66 | -24 | 29 | |
18. | Velky Meder | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 31:68 | -37 | 22 | |
19. | Neded | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 31:72 | -41 | 17 |