# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Vranov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Trebisov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Pohronie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Moldava B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Kremnicka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | MSK Martin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | VSS Kosice B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | B. Bystrica B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
11. | Spisska Nova Ves | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
12. | Presov B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
13. | Lipany | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
14. | Humenne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Namestovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 | |
16. | Lucenec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poprad | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
2. | Pohronie | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
3. | Lok. Kosice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
4. | Vranov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
5. | Moldava B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
6. | Trebisov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 8 | |
7. | Presov B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 8 | |
8. | VSS Kosice B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 8 | |
9. | Humenne | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 7 | |
10. | Spisska Nova Ves | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Namestovo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 | |
12. | B. Bystrica B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 7 | |
13. | Kremnicka | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
14. | MSK Martin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
15. | Lipany | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | 3 | |
16. | Lucenec | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:24 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok. Kosice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 23 | |
2. | Pohronie | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
3. | Poprad | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
4. | Vranov | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 | |
5. | Trebisov | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 14 | |
6. | Moldava B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | 14 | |
7. | VSS Kosice B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | |
8. | Namestovo | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 12 | |
9. | B. Bystrica B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | 12 | |
10. | Presov B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 12 | |
11. | Humenne | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Kremnicka | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | 8 | |
13. | Spisska Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 | |
14. | Lipany | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
15. | MSK Martin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | 6 | |
16. | Lucenec | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:36 | -30 | 3 |