# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 15 | 15 | 0 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
3. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
4. | D. Luzna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bahon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
6. | Raca | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | Rovinka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
8. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | Petrzalka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vajnory | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
12. | Tomasov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lozorno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
14. | Pezinok | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | D. Luzna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
3. | Vajnory | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Rohoznik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
5. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
6. | Rovinka | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
7. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
8. | Bahon | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
9. | Raca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
10. | Tomasov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
12. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
13. | Pezinok | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lozorno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Vajnory | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
3. | Rohoznik | 15 | 13 | 2 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
5. | Bahon | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
6. | Rovinka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
7. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
8. | D. Luzna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
9. | Tomasov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lozorno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
11. | Raca | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
12. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
13. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
14. | Petrzalka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Pezinok | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:23 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Vajnory | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
3. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
4. | D. Luzna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
5. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
6. | Tomasov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
7. | Raca | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
8. | Rohoznik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
9. | Rovinka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
10. | Lozorno | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bahon | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
13. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
14. | Petrzalka | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Pezinok | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:23 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Vajnory | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
3. | Rohoznik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
5. | Tomasov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
6. | Raca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | D. Luzna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
8. | Rovinka | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
9. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
10. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
11. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bahon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
13. | Lozorno | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
14. | Petrzalka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
15. | Pezinok | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Vajnory | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
3. | Rohoznik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
4. | Raca | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
5. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
6. | Bahon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
7. | Rovinka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | D. Luzna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
11. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
12. | Lozorno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tomasov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
14. | Petrzalka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
15. | Pezinok | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svaty Jur | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:78 | 6.3 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:13 | 4.7 | |
3. | Vajnory | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:61 | 4.9 | |
4. | Bahon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | 3.8 | |
5. | D. Luzna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 46:16 | 4.1 | |
6. | Raca | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:23 | 3.7 | |
7. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:43 | 4.2 | |
9. | Rovinka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:36 | 3.7 | |
11. | Tomasov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:37 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lozorno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:36 | 3.2 | |
13. | Petrzalka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:6 | 2.9 | |
14. | Pezinok | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Devinska N. Ves | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
16. | Slovan Most | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.5 |