# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bardejov | 22 | 22 | 0 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 21 | 1 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
3. | Zilina B | 22 | 20 | 2 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
4. | Nitra | 22 | 20 | 2 | 43:23 | 3 | |
5. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 20 | 2 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zvolen | 22 | 20 | 2 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
7. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 20 | 2 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | Pohronie | 22 | 19 | 3 | 29:38 | 3 | |
9. | Samorin | 22 | 19 | 3 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
10. | Skalica | 22 | 19 | 3 | 35:14 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 18 | 4 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sered | 22 | 18 | 4 | 33:29 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 20 | 2 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Bardejov | 22 | 19 | 3 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 18 | 4 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
4. | Nitra | 22 | 18 | 4 | 43:23 | 3 | |
5. | Pohronie | 22 | 17 | 5 | 29:38 | 3 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 17 | 5 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
7. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 16 | 6 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Sered | 22 | 16 | 6 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zvolen | 22 | 15 | 7 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Skalica | 22 | 14 | 8 | 35:14 | 2.2 | |
11. | Samorin | 22 | 13 | 9 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 11 | 11 | 27:25 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 16 | 6 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Bardejov | 22 | 15 | 7 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Sered | 22 | 15 | 7 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
4. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 14 | 8 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
5. | Pohronie | 22 | 13 | 9 | 29:38 | 3 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 13 | 9 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 13 | 9 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
8. | Nitra | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43:23 | 3 | |
9. | Zvolen | 22 | 11 | 11 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 10 | 12 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Samorin | 22 | 9 | 13 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Skalica | 22 | 9 | 13 | 35:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 12 | 10 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 10 | 12 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
3. | Bardejov | 22 | 10 | 12 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 10 | 12 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Sered | 22 | 9 | 13 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pohronie | 22 | 8 | 14 | 29:38 | 3 | |
7. | Nitra | 22 | 7 | 15 | 43:23 | 3 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 7 | 15 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zvolen | 22 | 7 | 15 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 5 | 17 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Samorin | 22 | 5 | 17 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Skalica | 22 | 4 | 18 | 35:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 8 | 14 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 5 | 17 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
3. | Nitra | 22 | 5 | 17 | 43:23 | 3 | |
4. | Pohronie | 22 | 5 | 17 | 29:38 | 3 | |
5. | Bardejov | 22 | 4 | 18 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 4 | 18 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zvolen | 22 | 4 | 18 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 4 | 18 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 3 | 19 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
10. | Sered | 22 | 3 | 19 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Samorin | 22 | 3 | 19 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Skalica | 22 | 2 | 20 | 35:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 4 | 18 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 3 | 19 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
3. | Nitra | 22 | 3 | 19 | 43:23 | 3 | |
4. | Bardejov | 22 | 2 | 20 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Pohronie | 22 | 2 | 20 | 29:38 | 3 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 2 | 20 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 2 | 20 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 1 | 21 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Sered | 22 | 1 | 21 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zvolen | 22 | 1 | 21 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
11. | Skalica | 22 | 1 | 21 | 35:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Samorin | 22 | 0 | 22 | 28:21 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina B | 22 | 2 | 20 | 50:35 | 3.9 | |
2. | Spisska Nova Ves | 22 | 2 | 20 | 14:60 | 3.4 | |
3. | Pohronie | 22 | 2 | 20 | 29:38 | 3 | |
4. | Bardejov | 22 | 1 | 21 | 37:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Nitra | 22 | 1 | 21 | 43:23 | 3 | |
6. | Lok. Kosice | 22 | 1 | 21 | 33:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zvolen | 22 | 1 | 21 | 24:37 | 2.8 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 22 | 0 | 22 | 29:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Sered | 22 | 0 | 22 | 33:29 | 2.8 | |
10. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 0 | 22 | 27:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Samorin | 22 | 0 | 22 | 28:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 | 35:14 | 2.2 |