# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myjava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Moldava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Ruzomberok B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Podbrezova | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | D. Kubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Rimavska Sobota | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | SK Senec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Dubnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Lucenec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | L. Mikulas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Michalovce | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 2 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myjava | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:3 | 26 | 26 | |
2. | Podbrezova | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 25 | |
3. | Moldava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | D. Kubin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | SK Senec | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 21 | |
6. | Rimavska Sobota | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Ruzomberok B | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
8. | Dubnica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 | |
9. | L. Mikulas | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Michalovce | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
11. | Lucenec | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myjava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35:5 | 30 | 39 | |
2. | Podbrezova | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:9 | 22 | 35 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 30 | |
4. | SK Senec | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 29 | |
5. | Rimavska Sobota | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
6. | Moldava | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 26 | |
7. | Ruzomberok B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 25 | |
8. | Dubnica | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Michalovce | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
10. | Lucenec | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
11. | L. Mikulas | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 15 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myjava | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 36:5 | 31 | 42 | |
2. | Podbrezova | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38:9 | 29 | 38 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 33 | |
4. | SK Senec | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | Rimavska Sobota | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 29 | |
6. | Moldava | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | Ruzomberok B | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | Michalovce | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 26 | |
9. | Dubnica | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 25 | |
10. | Lucenec | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | 16 | |
12. | L. Mikulas | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 16 |