# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucenec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
2. | Trencin | 14 | 13 | 1 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 13 | 1 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
4. | Puchov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
5. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Michalovce | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:14 | 2 | |
7. | D. Kubin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
10. | Sala | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 12 | 2 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
2. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
3. | Lucenec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Trencin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
5. | D. Kubin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
6. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Michalovce | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:14 | 2 | |
8. | Puchov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
9. | Sala | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 12 | 2 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
2. | Trencin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Puchov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
6. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
7. | Lucenec | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
8. | Michalovce | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:14 | 2 | |
9. | Sala | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 4 | 10 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
3. | D. Kubin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lucenec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Puchov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
8. | Sala | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
9. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
10. | Michalovce | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | D. Kubin | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
3. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 2 | 12 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lucenec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
8. | Michalovce | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 | |
9. | Sala | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trencin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
2. | D. Kubin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
3. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
4. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 0 | 14 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
5. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
8. | Michalovce | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 | |
9. | Sala | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Kubin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:11 | 2.9 | |
2. | Trencin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 37:11 | 3.4 | |
3. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 14 | 0 | 14 | 36:7 | 3.1 | |
4. | L. Mikulas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ruzomberok B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lucenec | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Puchov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:10 | 2.1 | |
8. | Michalovce | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 | |
9. | Sala | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Rimavska Sobota | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
11. | Podbrezova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12. | Banik Prievidza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |