# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Zeleznik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Crvena zvezda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | FK Obilic | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | OFK Beograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
5. | Vojvodina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 11 | |
6. | Smederevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Borac 1926 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Napredak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Partizan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Zeta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Zemun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Banat | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 7 | |
14. | Sutjeska | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Hajduk Kula | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Kom Podgorica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | Partizan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | OFK Beograd | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 23 | |
4. | Zeta | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | FK Zeleznik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 21 | |
6. | FK Obilic | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:7 | 12 | 21 | |
7. | Smederevo | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
8. | Sutjeska | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | Zemun | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
10. | Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Borac 1926 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
12. | Hajduk Kula | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
13. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 13 | |
14. | Banat | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
15. | Napredak | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | Kom Podgorica | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crvena zvezda | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 36:3 | 33 | 43 | |
2. | Partizan | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 38 | |
3. | OFK Beograd | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 35 | |
4. | Smederevo | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:13 | 15 | 34 | |
5. | FK Zeleznik | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 33 | |
6. | Zeta | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 30 | |
7. | FK Obilic | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 28 | |
8. | Sutjeska | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 27 | |
9. | Zemun | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 26 | |
10. | Vojvodina | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 24 | |
11. | Hajduk Kula | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 24 | |
12. | Banat | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
13. | Borac 1926 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
14. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 19 | |
15. | Napredak | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
16. | Kom Podgorica | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | 8 |