# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
3. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
4. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
9. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
7. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4:17 | 2.6 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:13 | 3 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | 2.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
7. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
3. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
4. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11:13 | 3 | |
7. | Ural U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:13 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
8. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
9. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
2. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
3. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
5. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
7. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | 3 | |
9. | Ural U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
3. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
5. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
6. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | 3 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | 2.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
3. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
4. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
5. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
4. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
5. | Ural U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | 3 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | 2.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
7. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | 3 | |
6. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Ural U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | 2.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar U19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | Konoplev Academy U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9:18 | 3.4 | |
7. | Baltika U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:7 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7:7 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9:25 | 4.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:8 | 3.9 | |
3. | Zenit U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 24:6 | 3.8 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | FK Rostov U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:13 | 3 | |
7. | Ural U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 11:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | FK Orenburg U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5:13 | 2.3 |