# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
2. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
3. | Krasnodar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:14 | 3 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Pari NN | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Orenburg | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
9. | Sochi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zenit | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
12. | Baltika | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Ural | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 9 | 3 | 9:9 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Rostov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Orenburg | 12 | 11 | 1 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:14 | 3 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Sochi | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Pari NN | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zenit | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Ural | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Baltika | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ural | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:14 | 3 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Orenburg | 12 | 6 | 6 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zenit | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Pari NN | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Krasnodar | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sochi | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
14. | Baltika | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:9 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:14 | 3 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ural | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
5. | FK Rostov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Pari NN | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sochi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zenit | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Baltika | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Orenburg | 12 | 2 | 10 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
13. | Krasnodar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:9 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:14 | 3 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ural | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
5. | Pari NN | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
6. | FK Rostov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sochi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zenit | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:9 | 1.5 | |
15. | Orenburg | 12 | 0 | 12 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
16. | Baltika | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:13 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Rostov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
5. | Pari NN | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
6. | Sochi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:14 | 3 | |
8. | Ural | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orenburg | 12 | 0 | 12 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Krasnodar | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zenit | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
14. | Baltika | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:9 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akhmat Grozny | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:21 | 2.9 | |
2. | Pari NN | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:14 | 3.3 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:14 | 3 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Ural | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
8. | Orenburg | 12 | 0 | 12 | 18:13 | 2.6 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:13 | 2.5 | |
10. | Krasnodar | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sochi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zenit | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:13 | 2.4 | |
14. | Baltika | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:9 | 1.5 |