# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Zenit | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Orenburg | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:14 | 2 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sochi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ural | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Pari NN | 13 | 12 | 1 | 6:22 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Rostov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
13. | Baltika | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Krasnodar | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 11 | 3 | 10:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Orenburg | 14 | 11 | 3 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Krasnodar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 10 | 4 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
10. | Sochi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ural | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 9 | 3 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
14. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 8 | 5 | 12:14 | 2 | |
15. | Baltika | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
16. | Pari NN | 13 | 7 | 6 | 6:22 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sochi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
6. | FK Rostov | 12 | 6 | 6 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 6 | 8 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
11. | Baltika | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Krasnodar | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Orenburg | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Ural | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:14 | 2 | |
16. | Pari NN | 13 | 3 | 10 | 6:22 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 12 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Zenit | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
7. | Krasnodar | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sochi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ural | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Baltika | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | Pari NN | 13 | 3 | 10 | 6:22 | 2.2 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:14 | 2 | |
16. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:17 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baltika | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Pari NN | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6:22 | 2.2 | |
8. | Zenit | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sochi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ural | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
15. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Krasnodar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Pari NN | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:22 | 2.2 | |
9. | Zenit | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sochi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ural | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.5 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:20 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | FK Rostov | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sochi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ural | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Pari NN | 13 | 0 | 13 | 6:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:14 | 2 |