# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
2. | FK Rostov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 39:39 | 3 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:35 | 3 | |
4. | Zenit | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
5. | Orenburg | 26 | 25 | 1 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 24 | 2 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
10. | Krasnodar | 26 | 24 | 2 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sochi | 26 | 24 | 2 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pari NN | 26 | 24 | 2 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ural | 26 | 23 | 3 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
14. | Baltika | 26 | 23 | 3 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
15. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 22 | 4 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 20 | 6 | 19:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 24 | 2 | 43:35 | 3 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 22 | 4 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orenburg | 26 | 22 | 4 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 21 | 5 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | Zenit | 26 | 21 | 5 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
7. | Krasnodar | 26 | 21 | 5 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Rostov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 39:39 | 3 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 19 | 7 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
10. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 19 | 7 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
11. | Sochi | 26 | 19 | 7 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ural | 26 | 17 | 9 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 17 | 9 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
14. | Pari NN | 26 | 16 | 10 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
15. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 16 | 10 | 19:28 | 1.8 | |
16. | Baltika | 26 | 15 | 11 | 28:32 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 39:39 | 3 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 43:35 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 15 | 11 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 15 | 11 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 14 | 12 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 13 | 13 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 13 | 13 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
8. | Ural | 26 | 13 | 13 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zenit | 26 | 12 | 14 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sochi | 26 | 12 | 14 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg | 26 | 11 | 15 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Krasnodar | 26 | 10 | 16 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Baltika | 26 | 10 | 16 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
14. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 9 | 17 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
15. | Pari NN | 26 | 8 | 18 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 7 | 19 | 19:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 12 | 14 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 11 | 15 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK Rostov | 26 | 9 | 17 | 39:39 | 3 | |
4. | Ural | 26 | 9 | 17 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 8 | 18 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 8 | 18 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
7. | Sochi | 26 | 8 | 18 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 7 | 19 | 43:35 | 3 | |
9. | Zenit | 26 | 7 | 19 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Pari NN | 26 | 7 | 19 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Krasnodar | 26 | 6 | 20 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Baltika | 26 | 6 | 20 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
13. | Orenburg | 26 | 5 | 21 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 4 | 22 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 3 | 23 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 7 | 19 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 7 | 19 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 6 | 20 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 26 | 5 | 21 | 39:39 | 3 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 5 | 21 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
6. | Pari NN | 26 | 5 | 21 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:35 | 3 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 3 | 23 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
9. | Ural | 26 | 3 | 23 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
10. | Krasnodar | 26 | 3 | 23 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Baltika | 26 | 3 | 23 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zenit | 26 | 2 | 24 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sochi | 26 | 2 | 24 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:28 | 1.8 | |
15. | Orenburg | 26 | 1 | 25 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
16. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 1 | 25 | 24:31 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 39:39 | 3 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:35 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 2 | 24 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
7. | Pari NN | 26 | 2 | 24 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
9. | Krasnodar | 26 | 1 | 25 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
10. | Sochi | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
11. | Baltika | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zenit | 26 | 0 | 26 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Ural | 26 | 0 | 26 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
14. | Orenburg | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akhmat Grozny | 26 | 1 | 25 | 29:38 | 2.6 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 26 | 1 | 25 | 41:25 | 2.5 | |
3. | Pari NN | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
4. | Baltika | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:32 | 2.3 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 0 | 26 | 45:36 | 3.1 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 26 | 0 | 26 | 44:37 | 3.1 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 26 | 0 | 26 | 39:39 | 3 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:35 | 3 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zenit | 26 | 0 | 26 | 44:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:31 | 2.6 | |
12. | Ural | 26 | 0 | 26 | 25:40 | 2.5 | |
13. | Orenburg | 26 | 0 | 26 | 29:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sochi | 26 | 0 | 26 | 26:40 | 2.5 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:31 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:28 | 1.8 |