# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
5. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
10. | FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | FK Elista | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Zenit | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
13. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
16. | Zhemchuzhina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 23 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 11 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 | |
6. | Zenit | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 7 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 7 | |
8. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 6 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
11. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | 4 | |
12. | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 4 | |
13. | FK Elista | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | 4 | |
14. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 | |
15. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 3 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 34 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 30 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 25 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 18 | |
6. | FK Rostov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
7. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 | |
8. | Zenit | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 12 | |
9. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 12 | |
10. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 11 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 10 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | 10 | |
13. | FK Elista | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 | 8 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:35 | -22 | 5 | |
15. | Zhemchuzhina | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | 5 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |