# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | FK Elista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Zenit | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Zhemchuzhina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 26 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
4. | FK Elista | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Zenit | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | FK Rostov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
14. | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 9 | |
15. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 | |
16. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45:15 | 30 | 36 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 33 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 26 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | 22 | |
6. | FK Elista | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 20 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | Zhemchuzhina | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 | |
10. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 18 | |
11. | Zenit | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | FK Rostov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 16 | |
15. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 14 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 55:17 | 38 | 47 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:22 | 18 | 42 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 36 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 33 | |
5. | Zenit | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 28 | |
6. | FK Elista | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | 28 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 27 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 34:32 | 2 | 26 | |
9. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | FK Rostov | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 25 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 23 | |
12. | Zhemchuzhina | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:36 | -11 | 22 | |
13. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 21 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 20 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 17 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 66:22 | 44 | 60 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 53:26 | 27 | 57 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 50:26 | 24 | 46 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 32:30 | 2 | 38 | |
5. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 48:41 | 7 | 36 | |
6. | FK Elista | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 36 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | 34 | |
8. | Zenit | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 31 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | 30 | |
11. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28:44 | -16 | 28 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | 26 | |
13. | Zhemchuzhina | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 27:43 | -16 | 25 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 26:44 | -18 | 24 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 31:47 | -16 | 22 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19:39 | -20 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 75:24 | 51 | 72 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 62:30 | 32 | 65 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 56:29 | 27 | 55 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 38:33 | 5 | 50 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 44 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54:45 | 9 | 43 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | 41 | |
8. | Zenit | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 36:34 | 2 | 39 | |
9. | FK Elista | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 27:34 | -7 | 36 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | 34 | |
11. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | 33 | |
12. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39:49 | -10 | 31 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:51 | -15 | 31 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | 29 | |
15. | Zhemchuzhina | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 29:55 | -26 | 26 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 21:45 | -24 | 24 |